Oberhof   2019 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Jan 13, 2019
11:45

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   4   Russia    1:18:46.3     Pavlova       Vasileva        Kuklina         Yurlova-P. E         + 420    
    2   7   Germany + 33.5   1:19:19.8     Horchler K       Hildebrand         Preuß       Herrmann          + 390    
    3   9   Czech Republic + 36.7   1:19:23.0     Charvátová        Vítková        Davidova         Puskarčíková          + 360    
    4   6   Norway + 50.6   1:19:36.9     Brun-L.        Tandrevold       Knotten       Eckhoff T          + 330    
    5   3   France + 1:08.4   1:19:54.7     Chevalier A       Aymonier        Braisaz       Bescond         + 310    
    6   14   Slovakia + 2:45.0   1:21:31.3     Fialkova I        Fialkova P       Poliakova        Kuzmina           + 290    
    7   2   Sweden + 3:04.9   1:21:51.2     Persson       Brorsson       Magnusson        Öberg          + 270    
    8   8   Ukraine + 3:06.5   1:21:52.8     Zhuravok       Dzhyma        Semerenko Vi         Merkushyna          + 250    
    9   5   Belarus + 3:19.9   1:22:06.2     Alimbekava       Kryuko       Sola        Kruchinkina         + 230    
    10   12   Switzerland + 3:56.6   1:22:42.9     Gasparin A       Gasparin E        Haecki        Meinen         + 220    
    11   11   Poland + 5:02.1   1:23:48.4     Zbylut        Hojnisz M        Piton       Zuk          + 210    
    12   13   United States + 5:35.8   1:24:22.1     Dunklee       Egan       Reid        Dreissigacker E          + 200    
    13   16   Canada + 5:58.8   1:24:45.1     Beaudry       Lunder       Bankes        Crawford          + 190    
    14   20   Bulgaria + 6:07.7   1:24:54.0     Kadeva        Yordanova        Todorova        Stoyanova         + 180    
    15   1   Italy + 6:22.0   1:25:08.3     Vittozzi        Gontier       Runggaldier        Sanfilippo          + 170    
    16   19   China + 6:59.0   1:25:45.3     Tang Jia       Zhang Y        Meng        Chu Y         + 160    
    17   15   Estonia Lapped     Tomingas       Talihärm J-na       Gaim       Lehtla           + 150    
    18   21   South Korea Lapped     Frolina       Mun        Ko         Hwang           + 140    
    19   22   Slovenia Lapped     Poje        Klemencic       Zadravec       Einfalt           + 130    
    20   17   Finland Lapped     Lehtonen       Toivanen L       Minkkinen       Mäkäräinen           + 120    
    21   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Maeda       Hachisuka         Tanaka Y           + 110    
      10   Austria DNF     Hauser L         Schwaiger         Innerhofer         Rieder              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime