Oberhof   2019 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Jan 13, 2019
14:30

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   5   Russia    1:20:54.3     Tsvetkov         Garanichev         Malyshko       Loginov         + 420    
    2   9   France + 1:01.1   1:21:55.4     Guigonnat       Desthieux        Fillon Maillet        Fourcade M           + 390    
    3   4   Austria + 2:18.6   1:23:12.9     Eberhard T        Eder         Landertinger        Eberhard J         + 360    
    4   7   Czech Republic + 2:36.0   1:23:30.3     Moravec        Krčmář       Stvrtecky       Krupčík         + 330    
    5   1   Sweden + 2:42.7   1:23:37.0     Femling       Nelin        Stenersen        Samuelsson          + 310    
    6   6   Italy PF + 2:43.1   1:23:37.4     Bormolini        Hofer       Montello       Windisch D         + 290    
    7   2   Norway PF + 2:43.1   1:23:37.4     Christiansen        Birkeland       Bjøntegaard       L’Abee-L.         + 270    
    8   3   Germany + 2:54.9   1:23:49.2     Lesser        Schempp       Peiffer       Doll         + 250    
    9   11   Slovenia + 4:00.9   1:24:55.2     Dovzan       Fak        Bauer        Drinovec         + 230    
    10   8   Switzerland + 4:03.0   1:24:57.3     Wiestner        Weger       Dolder        Finello         + 220    
    11   15   Slovakia + 4:07.1   1:25:01.4     Šima        Kazar M        Hasilla       Otcenas          + 210    
    12   18   Poland + 5:19.3   1:26:13.6     Szczurek       Guzik G        Nedza-K.       Janik         + 200    
    13   17   Belarus + 5:46.7   1:26:41.0     Smolski        Chepelin       Yaliotnau        Bocharnikov          + 190    
    14   19   Estonia + 6:12.2   1:27:06.5     Zahkna       Ermits       Kõiv       Lessing         + 180    
    15   21   Japan + 7:54.8   1:28:49.1     Tachizaki       Kobonoki        Inomata       Ozaki          + 170    
    16   14   Finland + 8:40.7   1:29:35.0     Grönman       Seppälä       Hiidensalo       Invenius         + 160    
    17   24   Romania Lapped     Buta       Puchianu       Flore       Serban           + 150    
    18   20   Canada Lapped     Gow S        Gow C       Burnotte       Green           + 140    
    19   12   United States Lapped     Nordgren       Doherty         Cooper       Durtschi           + 130    
    20   25   Lithuania Lapped     Kaukenas         Strolia       Dombrovski        Banys           + 120    
    21   13   Belgium Lapped     Rösch         Claude Fl       Langer Thi       Lahaye-G.           + 110    
    22   16   Ukraine Lapped     Pryma A        Semenov        Tkalenko       Tyshchenko           + 100    
    23   26   China Lapped     Wang        Tang Jin       Yan       Zhu           + 90    
    24   10   Bulgaria Lapped     Sinapov       Iliev       Gerdzhikov       Anev           + 80    
    25   22   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vitenko       Yeremin       Yermolenko         Kuts           + 70    
    26   23   South Korea Lapped     Heo         Kim Y       Choi         Lapshin           + 60    
    27   27   Latvia Lapped     Patrijuks       Lusa        Rastorgujevs         Slotins           + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime