Hochfilzen   2018 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 16, 2018
11:15
 8 ˚C
Light Snow

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Italy    1:10:58.7     Vittozzi        Runggaldier        Wierer         Sanfilippo           + 420    
    2   4   Sweden + 8.4   1:11:07.1     Persson        Brorsson       Nilsson E        Öberg          + 390    
    3   2   France + 11.8   1:11:10.5     Chevalier A        Simon       Aymonier       Bescond          + 360    
    4   6   Russia + 47.2   1:11:45.9     Pavlova        Yurlova-P. E       Vasnetcova       Starykh           + 330    
    5   11   Belarus + 1:13.4   1:12:12.1     Alimbekava         Kryuko         Sola        Kruchinkina          + 310    
    6   7   Norway + 1:24.4   1:12:23.1     Knotten       Eckhoff T        Tandrevold       Røiseland Olsbu         + 290    
    7   1   Germany + 2:05.0   1:13:03.7     Hinz        Preuß        Horchler K        Herrmann         + 270    
    8   5   Ukraine + 2:11.9   1:13:10.6     Merkushyna         Semerenko Vi       Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna          + 250    
    9   10   Czech Republic + 2:14.6   1:13:13.3     Puskarčíková       Charvátová        Davidova         Vítková           + 230    
    10   18   Austria + 2:19.7   1:13:18.4     Hauser L        Schwaiger         Innerhofer       Zdouc          + 220    
    11   9   Poland + 2:20.9   1:13:19.6     Zbylut        Hojnisz M        Piton       Zuk          + 210    
    12   8   Switzerland + 3:14.8   1:14:13.5     Gasparin A         Haecki       Gasparin E        Meinen         + 200    
    13   21   United States + 3:39.1   1:14:37.8     Reid        Dunklee        Egan        Irwin         + 190    
    14   20   Slovakia + 4:26.0   1:15:24.7     Fialkova P        Kuzmina        Poliakova       Fialkova I         + 180    
    15   16   Estonia + 5:07.0   1:16:05.7     Oja         Tomingas       Gaim       Beilmann          + 170    
    16   12   Canada + 5:19.3   1:16:18.0     Heinicke        Bankes       Moser        Crawford         + 160    
    17   13   Finland + 5:39.3   1:16:38.0     Toivanen L        Lehtonen       Minkkinen        Eder         + 150    
    18   14   Japan + 5:47.5   1:16:46.2     Suzuki F        Maeda         Tanaka Y       Hachisuka         + 140    
    19   22   China + 5:53.1   1:16:51.8     Meng       Zhang Y        Wang       Tang Jia          + 130    
    20   17   Bulgaria + 5:57.1   1:16:55.8     Yordanova       Stoyanova        Todorova        Kadeva         + 120    
    21   15   South Korea Lapped     Mun        Park J       Ko       Frolina           + 110    
    22   19   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina       Lescinskaite       Rasimoviciute-B.         Paulauskaite           + 100    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime