Canmore   2019 Women Ind. Rel. Men Ind. Rel.  
Feb 8, 2019
13:45
 18 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Germany    1:10:16.3     Hinz        Hildebrand       Herrmann       Dahlmeier         + 420    
    2   4   Norway + 30.2   1:10:46.5     Kalkenberg        Tandrevold        Eckhoff T        Røiseland Olsbu          + 390    
    3   1   France + 41.6   1:10:57.9     Chevalier A       Braisaz        Bescond       Simon         + 360    
    4   6   Italy + 1:40.5   1:11:56.8     Vittozzi         Gontier        Wierer        Sanfilippo         + 330    
    5   10   Switzerland + 2:24.6   1:12:40.9     Gasparin A       Gasparin E         Meinen       Haecki         + 310    
    6   17   Austria + 2:49.1   1:13:05.4     Rieder       Schwaiger        Kupfner       Hauser L          + 290    
    7   7   Czech Republic + 3:44.8   1:14:01.1     Charvátová       Vítková         Davidova       Puskarčíková          + 270    
    8   13   United States + 3:58.4   1:14:14.7     Dunklee        Egan       Reid       Dreissigacker E          + 250    
    9   14   Estonia + 4:21.9   1:14:38.2     Oja       Tomingas        Talihärm J-na       Gaim         + 230    
    10   2   Russia + 4:39.2   1:14:55.5     Vasnetcova       Vasileva       Biktasheva       Kaisheva          + 220    
    11   16   Bulgaria + 4:45.9   1:15:02.2     Kadeva         Stoyanova         Yordanova       Todorova          + 210    
    12   15   China + 5:01.5   1:15:17.8     Tang Jia        Meng       Zhang Y        Chu Y         + 200    
    13   5   Sweden + 5:23.6   1:15:39.9     Andersson       Lindqvist        Högberg       Skottheim         + 190    
    14   9   Ukraine + 6:09.3   1:16:25.6     Zhuravok        Dzhyma        Bielkina       Bondar         + 180    
    15   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Maeda        Tanaka Y       Hachisuka           + 170    
    16   8   Belarus Lapped     Sola       Kruchinkina        Kastsiuchenka       Yurkevich           + 160    
    17   19   South Korea Lapped     Kim S-S        Frolina       Ko         Park J           + 150    
    18   12   Canada Lapped     Beaudry       Lunder       Bankes         Crawford           + 140    
      11   Poland DNS     Zbylut         Hojnisz M         Piton         Zuk              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime