Canmore   2019 Women Ind. Rel. Men Ind. Rel.  
Feb 8, 2019
11:30
 18 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:16:36.6     Birkeland       Christiansen       Bjøntegaard       Bø JT           + 420    
    2   5   France + 1:10.4   1:17:47.0     Guigonnat        Jacquelin        Fourcade S        Fillon Maillet         + 390    
    3   2   Russia + 1:48.4   1:18:25.0     Garanichev        Latypov         Loginov       Povarnitsyn          + 360    
    4   4   Germany + 2:48.6   1:19:25.2     Rees       Lesser        Nawrath        Kühn          + 330    
    5   6   Austria + 3:22.2   1:19:58.8     Leitner        Eder        Landertinger        Eberhard J         + 310    
    6   7   Czech Republic + 3:23.5   1:20:00.1     Šlesingr       Krčmář       Václavík        Krupčík           + 290    
    7   12   Ukraine + 3:28.0   1:20:04.6     Pryma A        Semenov        Lesiuk       Pidruchnyi          + 270    
    8   8   Italy + 3:57.1   1:20:33.7     Bormolini        Windisch D       Chenal       Hofer          + 250    
    9   10   Slovakia + 4:20.9   1:20:57.5     Šima        Kazar M        Hasilla       Otcenas         + 230    
    10   18   Canada + 4:53.2   1:21:29.8     Gow C       Gow S       Burnotte       Green         + 220    
    11   16   Estonia + 5:56.1   1:22:32.7     Zahkna       Ermits        Lessing        Remmelg M         + 210    
    12   11   Belarus + 6:26.5   1:23:03.1     Varabei        Yaliotnau       Lazouski       Labastau          + 200    
    13   3   Sweden Lapped     Stegmayr       Femling        Hallström       Stenersen           + 190    
    14   17   Belgium Lapped     Claude Fl       Langer Thi        Lahaye-G.       Rösch           + 180    
    15   9   Switzerland Lapped     Wiestner       Finello       Dolder        Jaeger           + 170    
    16   15   Poland Lapped     Nedza-K.       Guzik G       Szczurek         Jakiela           + 160    
    17   14   United States Lapped     Doherty       Nordgren        Durtschi       Cooper           + 150    
    18   20   Romania Lapped     Buta         Puchianu       Flore       Serban           + 140    
    19   23   Latvia Lapped     Patrijuks       Lusa        Slotins       Rastorgujevs           + 130    
    20   21   South Korea Lapped     Lapshin       Choi         Lee S       Kim Y           + 120    
    21   19   Japan Lapped     Ozaki       Tachizaki       Kobonoki         Inomata           + 110    
    22   13   Bulgaria Lapped     Kletcherov       Sinapov        Gerdzhikov         Iliev           + 100    
    23   22   China Lapped     Wang       Yan       Tang Jin         Li X           + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime