Season 2018–2019

Scores

Women Cup

  Wierer, Dorothea  
  Vittozzi, Lisa  
  Kuzmina, Anastasiya  
  Røiseland Olsbu, Marte  
  Öberg, Hanna  
  Fialkova, Paulina  

Nations

  nor    
  ger    
  fra    
  rus    
  ita    
  swe    

Men Cup

  Bø, Johannes Thingnes  
  Loginov, Alexander  
  Fillon Maillet, Quentin  
  Desthieux, Simon  
  Peiffer, Arnd  
  Bø, Tarjei  

Nations

  nor    
  fra    
  ger    
  rus    
  aut    
  ita    

Events

Oslo Holmenkollen

  Mar 21...24
  Kuzmina
  Preuß
  Fialkova P
  Bø JT
  Hofer
  Fillon Maillet
  Kuzmina
  Herrmann
  Öberg
  Bø JT
  Bø T
  Peiffer
  Öberg
  Eckhoff T
  Egan
  Bø JT
  Peiffer
  Doll

Östersund

  World Champ. Mar 7...17
  nor
  ger
  ita
  Kuzmina
  Tandrevold
  Dahlmeier
  Bø JT
  Loginov
  Fillon Maillet
  Herrmann
  Eckhoff T
  Dahlmeier
  Pidruchnyi
  Bø JT
  Fillon Maillet
  Öberg
  Vittozzi
  Braisaz
  Peiffer
  Iliev
  Bø T
  nor
  ita
  swe
  nor
  swe
  ukr
  nor
  ger
  rus
  Wierer
  Yurlova-P. E
  Herrmann
  Windisch D
  Guigonnat
  Eberhard J

Salt Lake City

  Feb 14...17 2019
  Røiseland Olsbu
  Mäkäräinen
  Hildebrand
  Christiansen
  Desthieux
  Rees
  Herrmann
  Hildebrand
  Mäkäräinen
  Fillon Maillet
  Christiansen
  Desthieux
  ita
  aut
  fra
  fra
  ger
  nor

Canmore

  Feb 7...8 2019
  Bø JT
  Christiansen
  Loginov
  Eckhoff T
  Davidova
  Vittozzi
  nor
  fra
  rus
  ger
  nor
  fra

Antholz-Anterselva

  Jan 24...27 2019
  Davidova
  Mäkäräinen
  Røiseland Olsbu
  Bø JT
  Bjøntegaard
  Guigonnat
  Wierer
  Dahlmeier
  Vittozzi
  Bø JT
  Guigonnat
  Fillon Maillet
  Dahlmeier
  Davidova
  Hinz
  Fillon Maillet
  Bø JT
  Peiffer

Ruhpolding

  Jan 17...20 2019
  Bø JT
  Bø T
  Doll
  Kuzmina
  Vittozzi
  Öberg
  nor
  ger
  fra
  fra
  nor
  ger
  Bø JT
  Eberhard J
  Fillon Maillet
  Preuß
  Tandrevold
  Fialkova P

Oberhof

  Jan 10...13 2019
  Vittozzi
  Chevalier A
  Öberg
  Loginov
  Bø JT
  Samuelsson
  Vittozzi
  Kuzmina
  Chevalier A
  Bø JT
  Peiffer
  Hofer
  rus
  ger
  cze
  rus
  fra
  aut

Nove Mesto

  Dec 20...23 2018
  Bø JT
  Loginov
  Ponsiluoma
  Røiseland Olsbu
  Dahlmeier
  Fialkova P
  Bø JT
  Loginov
  Bø T
  Røiseland Olsbu
  Wierer
  Öberg
  Bø JT
  Fillon Maillet
  Garanichev
  Kuzmina
  Fialkova P
  Chevalier A

Hochfilzen

  Dec 13...16 2018
  Wierer
  Mäkäräinen
  Yurlova-P. E
  Bø JT
  Fourcade M
  Doll
  Mäkäräinen
  Fialkova P
  Wierer
  Fourcade M
  Peiffer
  Christiansen
  ita
  swe
  fra
  swe
  nor
  ger

Pokljuka

  Dec 2...9 2018
  nor
  aut
  ukr
  fra
  sui
  ita
  Fourcade M
  Kühn
  Eder
  Dzhyma
  Hojnisz-S. M
  Davidova
  Bø JT
  Guigonnat
  Loginov
  Mäkäräinen
  Wierer
  Braisaz
  Bø JT
  Fillon Maillet
  Loginov
  Mäkäräinen
  Wierer
  Fialkova P

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime