Oslo Holmenkollen   2018 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Mar 18, 2018
14:45
 1 ˚C
Sunny

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Norway    1:13:13.7     Birkeland         L’Abee-L.        Bø T        Bø JT           + 420    
    2   9   Austria + 50.3   1:14:04.0     Landertinger        Leitner       Eder        Eberhard J           + 390    
    3   6   Russia + 56.9   1:14:10.6     Tsvetkov         Babikov        Malyshko        Shipulin          + 360    
    4   3   Sweden + 1:05.8   1:14:19.5     Ponsiluoma        Nelin         Samuelsson        Lindström          + 330    
    5   4   Germany + 1:29.4   1:14:43.1     Lesser       Schempp        Rees        Peiffer          + 310    
    6   2   France + 1:58.5   1:15:12.2     Jacquelin       Desthieux        Guigonnat       Fillon Maillet           + 290    
    7   24   United States + 2:01.5   1:15:15.2     Bailey        Doherty       Burke T        Nordgren          + 270    
    8   22   Belarus + 2:10.4   1:15:24.1     Smolski       Bocharnikov         Varabei        Yaliotnau         + 250    
    9   11   Slovenia + 2:23.8   1:15:37.5     Bauer        Fak        Dovzan        Drinovec         + 230    
    10   12   Czech Republic + 3:04.6   1:16:18.3     Moravec        Krčmář       Soukup        Vaclavik          + 220    
    11   5   Italy + 3:04.9   1:16:18.6     Bormolini       Hofer         Windisch D        Cappellari          + 210    
    12   10   Ukraine + 3:06.3   1:16:20.0     Pryma A         Tkalenko       Pidruchnyi        Semakov           + 200    
    13   7   Switzerland + 4:09.8   1:17:23.5     Weger         Finello       Dolder         Burkhalter         + 190    
    14   18   Finland + 4:10.9   1:17:24.6     Hiidensalo        Grönman        Seppälä       Invenius          + 180    
    15   14   Estonia + 5:19.9   1:18:33.6     Zahkna       Ermits         Lessing       Kõiv          + 170    
    16   13   Canada + 5:42.4   1:18:56.1     Gow C       Gow S        Green       Davies           + 160    
    17   19   Slovakia + 5:52.2   1:19:05.9     Kazar M        Hasilla       Otcenas       Bartko         + 150    
    18   17   Belgium + 6:15.9   1:19:29.6     Rösch        Claude Fl       Langer Thi       Lahaye-G.         + 140    
    19   8   Bulgaria + 6:44.2   1:19:57.9     Anev         Sinapov        Iliev       Gerdzhikov         + 130    
    20   25   Romania Lapped     Buta       Faur        Pop       Puchianu           + 120    
    21   20   Japan Lapped     Tachizaki        Kobonoki       Ozaki       Inomata           + 110    
    22   16   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vitenko       Braun       Khamitgatin         Podkorytov           + 100    
    23   15   Latvia Lapped     Patrijuks       Slotins        Bricis       Rastorgujevs           + 90    
    24   23   Poland Lapped     Janik       Nedza-K.       Guzik G         Szwajnos           + 80    
    25   21   South Korea Lapped     Kim Y       Choi        Kim J         Lapshin           + 70    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime