Östersund   2017 Women Ind. Sprint Pur. Men Ind. Sprint Pur. SMR Mix  
Nov 26, 2017
14:15
0 ˚C
Cloudy

Single Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 3 + Men 3 × 2.5 km

Bib Range 1, prone   Range 2, standing   Change  Range 3, prone   Range 4, standing   Change  Range 5, prone   Range 6, standing   Change  Range 7, prone   Range 8, standing   Finish
4      Vishnevskaya   3:34.1        55.0   Semerenko Vi   7:58.0        74.8   Vishnevskaya   9:01.2   Eder   11:56.7        40.1   Eder   15:46.5        44.7   Eder   16:36.8   Hauser L   20:03.4        61.6   Hauser L   24:50.6        41.1   Hauser L   25:37.6   Eder   28:34.6        37.5   Eder   32:28.1        41.6   Eder    1      Austria   36:17.0 
1      Hauser L   + .9        45.0   Crawford   + 2.9        61.8   Hauser L   + .2   Braun   + .4        53.1   Lesser   + 2.6        54.6   Lesser   + 12.2   Hinz   + 13.2        68.4   Persson   + 2.8        44.0   Persson   + 5.7   Samuelsson   + 1.6        57.2   Samuelsson   + 17.2        73.1   Lesser    2      Germany   + 16.5 
12      Crawford   + 1.4        47.7   Hauser L   + 3.9        53.5   Crawford   + 7.1   Lesser   + .8        44.7   Pidruchnyi   + 19.7        62.1   Bormolini   + 14.0   Runggaldier   + 19.7        46.2   Runggaldier   + 3.2        54.8   Semerenko Vi   + 9.7   Pidruchnyi   + 12.0        65.7   Lesser   + 23.6        46.4   Braun    3      Kazakhstan   + 32.7 
8      Semerenko Vi   + 1.9        45.8   Hinz   + 8.8        55.8   Hinz   + 7.2   Gow C   + 10.8        42.2   Braun   + 20.4        51.2   Gow C   + 18.8   Persson   + 21.7        47.0   Vishnevskaya   + 5.5        46.3   Vishnevskaya   + 10.4   Braun   + 13.0        41.6   Braun   + 25.9        43.5   Fourcade M    4      France   + 33.7 
5      Persson   + 2.6        61.1   Fenne   + 9.2      1   75.8   Persson   + 15.4   Samuelsson   + 14.0        53.1   Bormolini   + 20.7        38.9   Braun   + 26.2   Fenne   + 22.9        60.5   Semerenko Vi   + 6.1        45.2   Runggaldier   + 17.3   Bormolini   + 13.4        64.3   Pidruchnyi   + 33.9        50.8   Samuelsson    5      Sweden   + 34.3 
11      Fenne   + 3.1        61.8   Vishnevskaya   + 10.4        47.6   Runggaldier   + 15.6   Pidruchnyi   + 14.4        44.4   Fourcade M   + 21.1        58.3   Samuelsson   + 27.1   Vishnevskaya   + 23.3        46.8   Fenne   + 6.8      3   76.5   Hinz   + 26.4   Fourcade M   + 24.1        73.9   Bormolini   + 34.2        47.7   Pidruchnyi    6      Ukraine   + 34.9 
7      Cadurisch   + 3.7      2   77.4   Dorin Habert   + 12.0        65.9   Semerenko Vi   + 17.5   Bormolini   + 14.8        40.7   Gow C   + 21.5        42.6   Birkeland   + 33.3   Dorin Habert   + 23.7        59.1   Hinz   + 14.8        53.2   Dorin Habert   + 28.9   Lesser   + 24.5        45.1   Fourcade M   + 45.6        45.6   Bormolini    7      Italy   + 43.3 
13      Runggaldier   + 4.1        56.3   Fialkova I   + 12.5      1   77.8   Kryuko   + 19.3   Fourcade M   + 15.1        44.5   Samuelsson   + 30.5        42.2   Fourcade M   + 34.1   Semerenko Vi   + 28.5        47.0   Dorin Habert   + 15.2        55.3   Slivko   + 44.8   Eliseev   + 50.0        60.4   Eliseev   + 1:09.1        50.0   Eliseev    8      Russia   + 1:07.8 
2      Dorin Habert   + 4.6        57.4   Slivko   + 13.0        68.3   Dorin Habert   + 20.0   Smolski   + 24.0        65.2   Birkeland   + 40.9        38.1   Pidruchnyi   + 36.8   Slivko   + 51.5        53.5   Slivko   + 44.8        41.5   Kryuko   + 52.8   Smolski   + 59.9        83.5   Birkeland   + 1:29.4        39.1   Birkeland    9      Norway   + 1:17.9 
6      Dreissigacker E   + 4.7        52.1   Persson   + 13.6        59.6   Slivko   + 23.4   Eliseev   + 25.2        65.5   Šlesingr   + 41.5        68.6   Eliseev   + 47.0   Kryuko   + 1:03.2        49.5   Kryuko   + 45.9        48.4   Jislová   + 1:13.1   Šlesingr   + 1:17.1        60.4   Šlesingr   + 1:36.4        57.9   Šlesingr    10      Czech Republic   + 1:52.2 
14      Kryuko   + 5.0        69.0   Runggaldier   + 16.3        56.7   Jislová   + 26.0   Šlesingr   + 28.6        51.8   Eliseev   + 49.8        42.9   Smolski   + 56.5   Fialkova I   + 1:04.2        62.6   Jislová   + 50.8        63.8   Fenne   + 1:19.7   Birkeland   + 1:18.7        54.7   Smolski   + 1:49.8        61.7   Smolski    11      Belarus   + 2:08.9 
3      Hinz   + 5.3        49.1   Jislová   + 23.5        60.2   Oja   + 38.6   Birkeland   + 41.4        44.3   Smolski   + 53.8        48.2   Šlesingr   + 1:04.3   Jislová   + 1:04.8        47.2   Fialkova I   + 1:03.4        76.1   Suzuki F   + 1:34.8   Tachizaki   + 1:42.2        62.5   Otcenas   + 2:08.8        65.8   Tachizaki    12      Japan   + 2:14.0 
23      Gwizdon   + 5.7      1   73.9   Suzuki F   + 26.6        74.4   Gwizdon   + 41.2   Nedza-K.   + 41.8        47.6   Nedza-K.   + 54.4        67.8   Otcenas   + 1:04.5   Gwizdon   + 1:12.2        71.5   Gwizdon   + 1:20.5        60.3   Fialkova I   + 1:38.0   Otcenas   + 1:44.8        58.6   Nedza-K.   + 2:09.2        64.4   Otcenas    13      Slovakia   + 2:22.7 
10      Slivko   + 8.3        45.8   Kryuko   + 29.8        47.4   Fenne   + 42.5   Tachizaki   + 42.3        65.9   Otcenas   + 57.6        52.5   Kim J   + 1:16.1   Crawford   + 1:23.4        202.1   Suzuki F   + 1:23.6        52.9   Gwizdon   + 1:39.0   Nedza-K.   + 1:45.1        58.4   Tachizaki   + 2:11.3        50.6   Nedza-K.    14      Poland   + 2:42.7 
18      Fialkova I   + 9.0        52.4   Avvakumova   + 37.7        63.9   Suzuki F   + 43.1   Zahkna   + 43.6      1   64.3   Kim J   + 1:04.6        57.2   Nedza-K.   + 1:16.8   Avvakumova   + 1:25.3        89.1   Oja   + 2:04.0        46.8   Oja   + 2:09.7   Zahkna   + 2:28.5        52.5   Zahkna   + 2:53.9        47.0   Zahkna    15      Estonia   + 3:06.1 
9      Jislová   + 12.0        48.6   Popova S   + 45.9        65.4   Avvakumova   + 44.0   Otcenas   + 48.3        42.8   Sinapov   + 1:15.5        64.1   Tachizaki   + 1:20.0   Suzuki F   + 1:29.3        49.9   Avvakumova   + 2:06.2        63.8   Avvakumova   + 2:28.5   Kim J   + 2:41.9      1   68.5   Kim J   + 3:33.7        52.3   Kim J    16      South Korea   + 4:05.7 
15      Oja   + 12.6        62.3   Dreissigacker E   + 46.6        76.6   Fialkova I   + 45.9   Kim J   + 48.9        42.8   Tachizaki   + 1:17.4        48.0   Nordgren   + 1:34.0   Popova S   + 1:51.8      1   82.0   Popova S   + 2:44.7      1   81.8   Cadurisch   + 3:22.6 
19      Avvakumova   + 13.4        58.6   Oja   + 51.4        44.9   Popova S   + 53.3   Sinapov   + 1:00.5        46.0   Zahkna   + 1:29.5        51.8   Sinapov   + 1:34.4   Oja   + 1:52.4        57.3   Dreissigacker E   + 3:00.6      1   70.2   Popova S   + 3:38.4 
20      Suzuki F   + 13.7        55.6   Gwizdon   + 52.0        46.9   Paulauskaite   + 1:03.0   Strolia   + 1:05.8        71.5   Nordgren   + 1:31.8        47.6   Zahkna   + 1:35.7   Dreissigacker E   + 2:03.6      1   74.9   Paulauskaite   + 3:01.5      1   70.8   Dreissigacker E   + 3:42.2 
16      Markkanen S   + 14.1        60.0   Paulauskaite   + 57.6        63.3   Dreissigacker E   + 1:05.8   Nordgren   + 1:17.5        44.8   Strolia   + 1:40.3      1   63.7   Strolia   + 2:10.6   Paulauskaite   + 2:33.3        71.2   Cadurisch   + 3:21.8        41.9   Paulauskaite   + 3:44.8 
17      Popova S   + 14.7        53.7   Markkanen S   + 57.9        77.2   Markkanen S   + 1:17.6   Loukkaanhuhta   + 1:25.5        72.5   Dolder   + 2:02.0      1   73.6   Loukkaanhuhta   + 2:22.2   Markkanen S   + 2:44.1        95.5   Markkanen S   + 3:39.4      1   94.6   Markkanen S   + 4:46.9 
22      Paulauskaite   + 16.5        65.3   Cadurisch   + 1:21.0      1   57.2   Cadurisch   + 1:33.7   Dolder   + 1:38.1        62.6   Loukkaanhuhta   + 2:03.4        64.1   Dolder   + 2:42.1   Cadurisch   + 2:51.1      2   61.2 
21      Cotrus   + 26.1        73.7   Cotrus   + 1:31.9      1   86.3   Cotrus   + 2:16.2   Faur   + 2:29.6        48.8   Faur   + 2:53.9        58.2   Faur   + 3:06.2   Cotrus   + 3:35.0        88.9 

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime