RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | Germany |
|
1:14:36.4 | Hinz | Hildebrand | Hammerschmidt | Dahlmeier | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | France |
|
1:15:40.9 | Dorin Habert | 2 | Aymonier | Braisaz | Bescond | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | Ukraine |
|
1:15:21.3 | Semerenko Vi | Dzhyma | Semerenko Va | Pidhrushna | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4 | Norway |
|
1:19:49.8 | Tandrevold | Fenne | 2 | 1 | Solemdal | 2 | 2 | Røiseland Olsbu | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Czech Republic |
|
1:16:10.5 | Puskarčíková | Jislová | 1 | Davidova | Vítková | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 6 | Italy |
|
1:19:49.2 | Runggaldier | Wierer | Sanfilippo | 2 | Vittozzi | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 7 | Sweden |
|
1:16:19.0 | Persson | Öberg | Brorsson | Magnusson | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | Belarus |
|
1:16:18.6 | Skardino | Kryuko | 2 | Pisareva | Domracheva | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9 | Russia |
|
1:15:45.4 | Slivko | Akimova | Starykh | Yurlova-P. E | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 10 | Poland |
|
1:20:34.5 | Gwizdon | Hojnisz-S. M | Nowakowska-Z. | 1 | 1 | Guzik K | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11 | Switzerland |
|
1:16:02.1 | Gasparin E | Gasparin S | Haecki | Cadurisch | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 12 | Kazakhstan |
|
1:18:40.7 | Kolomiyets | Vishnevskaya | Klimina | 1 | Poltoranina | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 13 | Canada |
|
1:17:08.0 | Lunder | Crawford | Bankes | Ransom | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 14 | Slovakia |
|
Lapped | Fialkova P | Fialkova I | 3 | Poliakova | 3 | Kuzmina | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Austria |
|
DNS | Zdouc | Innerhofer | Rieder | Hoffmann | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 16 | Japan |
|
1:18:37.2 | Suzuki F | Maeda | Tanaka Y | Mitsuhashi R | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 17 | Finland |
|
Lapped | Toivanen L | 1 | Eder | Lehtonen | 1 | Mäkäräinen | ||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 18 | Bulgaria |
|
Lapped | Yordanova | 1 | Stoyanova | 3 | Popova S | 1 | Kadeva | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | 19 | South Korea |
|
1:20:46.6 | Frolina | Avvakumova | Mun | Park J | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 20 | Lithuania |
|
Lapped | Kočergina | Rasimoviciute-B. | 2 | Paulauskaite | 1 | Lescinskaite | ||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 21 | Estonia |
|
Lapped | Lehtla | Talihärm J-na | 1 | Tomingas | 2 | Oja | ||||||||||||||||||||
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime