Hochfilzen   2017 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 10, 2017
14:10
 1 ˚C
Wind Snow

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Germany    1:14:36.4     Hinz       Hildebrand       Hammerschmidt        Dahlmeier         + 420    
    2   3   Ukraine + 44.9   1:15:21.3     Semerenko Vi        Dzhyma         Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna         + 390    
    3   2   France + 1:04.5   1:15:40.9     Dorin Habert       Aymonier       Braisaz       Bescond         + 360    
    4   9   Russia + 1:09.0   1:15:45.4     Slivko        Akimova        Starykh       Yurlova-P. E         + 330    
    5   11   Switzerland + 1:25.7   1:16:02.1     Gasparin E        Gasparin S        Haecki       Cadurisch         + 310    
    6   5   Czech Republic + 1:34.1   1:16:10.5     Puskarčíková       Jislová       Davidova        Vítková          + 290    
    7   8   Belarus + 1:42.2   1:16:18.6     Skardino        Kryuko        Pisareva        Domracheva          + 270    
    8   7   Sweden + 1:42.6   1:16:19.0     Persson        Öberg         Brorsson       Magnusson          + 250    
    9   13   Canada + 2:31.6   1:17:08.0     Lunder       Crawford        Bankes       Ransom          + 230    
    10   16   Japan + 4:00.8   1:18:37.2     Suzuki F        Furuya        Tanaka Y        Mitsuhashi R         + 220    
    11   12   Kazakhstan + 4:04.3   1:18:40.7     Raikova        Vishnevskaya       Klimina       Poltoranina          + 210    
    12   6   Italy + 5:12.8   1:19:49.2     Runggaldier       Wierer       Sanfilippo       Vittozzi         + 200    
    13   4   Norway + 5:13.4   1:19:49.8     Tandrevold       Fenne       Solemdal       Olsbu          + 190    
    14   10   Poland + 5:58.1   1:20:34.5     Gwizdon       Hojnisz M       Nowakowska-Z.       Guzik K         + 180    
    15   19   South Korea + 6:10.2   1:20:46.6     Frolina       Avvakumova       Mun       Park J         + 170    
    16   17   Finland Lapped     Toivanen L       Laukkanen       Lehtonen       Mäkäräinen           + 160    
    17   14   Slovakia Lapped     Fialkova P        Fialkova I       Poliakova       Kuzmina           + 150    
    18   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Popova S       Kadeva           + 140    
    19   20   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina        Rasimoviciute-B.        Paulauskaite       Lescinskaite           + 130    
    20   21   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Talihärm J-na       Tomingas       Oja           + 120    
      15   Austria DNS     Zdouc         Innerhofer         Rieder         Hoffmann              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime