2017–2018 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Sprint Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     HochfilzenHF     AnnecyAC     OberhofOH     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ     Pyeong ChangPC Olympics     KontiolahtiKL     Oslo HolmenkollenHK     TyumenTM    
    1       fra   Fourcade, Martin   276     54   54   54   60   54          
    2       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   258     30   60   60   48   60          
    3       ger   Schempp, Simon   154     40   43   43   7   21          
    4       slo   Fak, Jakov   151     31   48   28   36   8          
    5       sui   Weger, Benjamin   148     23   36   30   34   25          
    6       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   147     13   38   19   29   48          
    7       nor   Bø, Tarjei   146     60   27     40   19          
    8       rus   Shipulin, Anton   142     16   32   38   13   43          
    9       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   132     28   25   34   27   18          
    10       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   124     12   28   20   26   38          
    11       fra   Desthieux, Simon   120     2   20   40   28   30          
    12       aut   Eberhard, Julian   109     20   30     23   36          
    13       ger   Lesser, Erik   108     48   34       26          
    14       rus   Babikov, Anton   107     24   11   26   12   34          
    15       nor   Svendsen, Emil Hegle   106     43       54   9          
    16       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   101     34   23   17     27          
    17       ita   Hofer, Lukas   97     18   26   1   38   14          
    18       ger   Kühn, Johannes   95     32   17   3   21   22          
    19       ger   Doll, Benedikt   92     11     29   24   28          
    20       ita   Windisch, Dominik   75         32   19   24          
    21       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   74     9   24   21   20            
    21       usa   Burke, Tim   74         31   43            
    23       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   72       7   4   30   31          
    24       aut   Eder, Simon   71     27   6   15     23          
    25       rus   Loginov, Alexander   67     14   12   23   18            
    26       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   61         48     13          
    27       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   60       29     31            
    28       can   Gow, Scott   59     25     25   9            
    29       cze   Krčmář, Michal   54       15   7   32            
    30       swe   Lindström, Fredrik   53     36       17            
    31       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   48     29   3     1   15          
    32       nor   L’Abee-Lund, Henrik   46       40     3   3          
    33       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   44     4         40          
    34       usa   Doherty, Sean   43       19   24              
    34       fra   Fourcade, Simon   43     26         17          
    36       can   Smith, Nathan   39     17   22                
    37       sui   Dolder, Mario   38     38                  
    38       rus   Tsvetkov, Maxim   37     6   21       10          
    39       nor   Gjesbakk, Fredrik   36         36              
    40       fin   Seppälä, Tero   35       17   10   8            
    41       ukr   Semakov, Vladimir   34       5       29          
    42       blr   Chepelin, Vladimir   32             32          
    42       svk   Otcenas, Martin   32         12     20          
    42       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   32       32                
    45       can   Gow, Christian   31     15     11   5            
    46       swe   Nelin, Jesper   30     21   9                
    47       est   Ermits, Kalev   27         27              
    47       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   27     5     18   4            
    49       usa   Bailey, Lowell   25     19     6              
    49       ukr   Pryma, Artem   25           25            
    49       slo   Bauer, Klemen   25       19     2   4          
    52       fra   Beatrix, Jean Guillaume   24     22   2                
    53       ger   Rees, Roman   23           11   12          
    53       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   23           23            
    53       aut   Eberhard, Tobias   23         13   10            
    53       nor   Bjørndalen, Ole Einar   23     10   13                
    57       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   22         22              
    58       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   21         16     5          
    59       bel   Claude, Florent   20         5   15            
    60       fin   Grönman, Tuomas   18         2     16          
    61       cze   Soukup, Jaroslav   16           16            
    62       bel   Rösch, Michael   15       14       1          
    62       blr   Yaliotnau, Raman   15     8         7          
    64       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   14         14              
    64       sui   Finello, Jeremy   14           14            
    66       est   Lessing, Roland   12       10       2          
    67       pol   Guzik, Grzegorz   11             11          
    68       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   10     1     9              
    69       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   8         8              
    69       jpn   Tachizaki, Mikito   8       8                
    71       bul   Sinapov, Anton   7           7            
    71       est   Zahkna, Rene   7     7                  
    73       bul   Anev, Krasimir   6             6          
    74       ukr   Tkalenko, Ruslan   4       4                
    75       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   3     3                  
    76       slo   Dovzan, Miha   1       1                

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime