2017–2018 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Pursuit Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     HochfilzenHF     AnnecyAC     OberhofOH     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ     Oslo HolmenkollenHK     TyumenTM    
    1       fra   Fourcade, Martin   396     60   48   54   60   54   60   60  
    2       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   364     28   60   60   54   60   48   54  
    3       rus   Shipulin, Anton   254     34   32   48   29   48   36   27  
    4       ita   Hofer, Lukas   247     30   36   36   38   5   54   48  
    5       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   227     26   28   30   31   43   31   38  
    6       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   197     38   31   24   21   32   23   28  
    7       slo   Fak, Jakov   195     54   54   28   30     22   7  
    8       nor   Bø, Tarjei   193     22   40   21   48   12   29   21  
    9       aut   Eder, Simon   180     27   13   32     36   38   34  
    10       fra   Desthieux, Simon   177     3   27   38   25   34   30   20  
    11       sui   Weger, Benjamin   170     10   19   25   36   29   32   19  
    12       ger   Doll, Benedikt   168     15   14   34   32   25   34   14  
    13       nor   L’Abee-Lund, Henrik   167     29   34     17   18   40   29  
    14       swe   Lindström, Fredrik   155     40   25     26     21   43  
    15       rus   Tsvetkov, Maxim   152     18   38       21   43   32  
    16       ger   Schempp, Simon   140     25   43   40       6   26  
    17       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   136     48   29     1   28   14   16  
    18       aut   Eberhard, Julian   134     36   30     12   31   17   8  
    18       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   134     21   18   22     23   26   24  
    20       nor   Svendsen, Emil Hegle   126     43       43   40      
    20       ger   Lesser, Erik   126     31   26   9     4   16   40  
    22       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   121         29   14   22   20   36  
    23       rus   Loginov, Alexander   111     6     43   23   9     30  
    24       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   100       7   31     30   7   25  
    25       rus   Babikov, Anton   92     7   21   18     27   2   17  
    25       ita   Windisch, Dominik   92         26     24   19   23  
    27       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   91     12   15   17     2   27   18  
    28       usa   Bailey, Lowell   75     24   5   27     6   13    
    29       cze   Krčmář, Michal   71     2   16   19   34        
    30       ukr   Pidruchnyi, Dmytro   69       23     40   3   3    
    30       rus   Eliseev, Matvey   69     8   22   16   15   8      
    32       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   62     11     5   18     28    
    32       usa   Burke, Tim   62         15   27   20      
    34       usa   Doherty, Sean   59       24   11       24    
    34       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   59     19       28     12    
    36       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   57     13         38     6  
    37       ger   Rees, Roman   53           22   1   25   5  
    38       can   Gow, Christian   52     20     12   20        
    39       ger   Kühn, Johannes   51     16       7   13     15  
    40       fra   Fourcade, Simon   48     32         16      
    40       ukr   Pryma, Artem   48     17       16     15    
    42       swe   Nelin, Jesper   47     5   20           22  
    43       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   45           8   19   18    
    44       sui   Finello, Jeremy   44       2   20   11     11    
    45       bul   Anev, Krasimir   41         7     26   8    
    46       nor   Bjørndalen, Ole Einar   37     23       5       9  
    47       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   35           24       11  
    48       bel   Claude, Florent   33         23   10        
    48       slo   Bauer, Klemen   33       4   3   2   14   10    
    50       kor   Lapshin, Timofey   32         10   19       3  
    51       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   31                 31  
    52       bel   Rösch, Michael   24       9       15      
    53       sui   Dolder, Mario   23     14           9    
    54       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   22     4   1       17      
    54       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   22     1   11           10  
    56       fra   Beatrix, Jean Guillaume   21       17   4          
    57       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   18               5   13  
    58       est   Ermits, Kalev   14         8   6        
    58       can   Gow, Scott   14         14          
    58       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   14         13         1  
    61       rus   Volkov, Alexey   13           13        
    62       ger   Nawrath, Philipp   12       12            
    62       rus   Pashchenko, Petr   12                 12  
    64       est   Lessing, Roland   11             11      
    65       pol   Guzik, Grzegorz   10             10      
    65       can   Smith, Nathan   10       10            
    67       cze   Krupčík, Tomáš   9     9              
    67       fin   Seppälä, Tero   9           9        
    69       can   Green, Brendan   8       8            
    70       cze   Vaclavik, Adam   7             7      
    71       lat   Muižnieks, Oskars   6         6          
    71       ukr   Tkalenko, Ruslan   6       6            
    73       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   4           4        
    73       fin   Hiidensalo, Olli   4               4    
    73       slo   Dovzan, Miha   4                 4  
    76       aut   Eberhard, Tobias   3           3        
    76       ltu   Strolia, Vytautas   3       3            
    78       nor   Gjesbakk, Fredrik   2         2          
    78       fra   Claude, Fabien   2                 2  
    80       usa   Nordgren, Leif   1               1    
    80       svk   Otcenas, Martin   1         1          

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime