2017–2018 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Individual Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     RuhpoldingRP    
    1       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   108     60   48  
    1       fra   Fourcade, Martin   108     48   60  
    3       fra   Fillon Maillet, Quentin   75     54   21  
    4       ita   Hofer, Lukas   70     38   32  
    5       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   65     11   54  
    6       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   60     34   26  
    7       aut   Eder, Simon   58     22   36  
    8       slo   Fak, Jakov   56     29   27  
    9       ger   Schempp, Simon   53     25   28  
    10       fra   Desthieux, Simon   50     28   22  
    11       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   49     15   34  
    12       aut   Eberhard, Julian   43     43    
    12       ger   Rees, Roman   43       43  
    14       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   42     12   30  
    15       nor   Svendsen, Emil Hegle   41     30   11  
    16       rus   Babikov, Anton   40     40    
    16       cze   Krčmář, Michal   40       40  
    18       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   38       38  
    19       sui   Weger, Benjamin   36     36    
    19       nor   L’Abee-Lund, Henrik   36     19   17  
    21       ukr   Pryma, Artem   33     18   15  
    22       rus   Loginov, Alexander   32     32    
    23       slo   Bauer, Klemen   31     31    
    23       bul   Anev, Krasimir   31       31  
    25       fra   Guigonnat, Antonin   30       30  
    26       nor   Birkeland, Lars Helge   27     27    
    27       rus   Shipulin, Anton   26     26    
    27       ger   Doll, Benedikt   26     7   19  
    29       ger   Kühn, Johannes   25       25  
    30       slo   Dovzan, Miha   24       24  
    30       ger   Lesser, Erik   24     24    
    32       nor   Bjørndalen, Ole Einar   23     23    
    32       svk   Kazar, Matej   23       23  
    34       rus   Volkov, Alexey   22     8   14  
    35       nor   Bø, Tarjei   21     21    
    36       rus   Tsvetkov, Maxim   20     20    
    36       nor   Bjøntegaard, Erlend   20       20  
    38       swe   Lindström, Fredrik   19     16   3  
    39       blr   Bocharnikov, Sergey   18       18  
    40       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   17     17    
    41       bel   Claude, Florent   16       16  
    42       fra   Fourcade, Simon   14     14    
    42       usa   Burke, Tim   14     9   5  
    44       aut   Leitner, Felix   13     13    
    44       usa   Doherty, Sean   13     3   10  
    44       ita   Windisch, Dominik   13     1   12  
    44       sui   Wiestner, Serafin   13       13  
    48       fra   Beatrix, Jean Guillaume   10     10    
    49       fin   Hiidensalo, Olli   9       9  
    50       ita   Bormolini, Thomas   8       8  
    51       can   Gow, Christian   7       7  
    52       fra   Jacquelin, Emilien   6     6    
    52       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   6       6  
    54       swe   Stenersen, Torstein   5     5    
    55       can   Smith, Nathan   4     4    
    55       usa   Bailey, Lowell   4       4  
    57       rou   Buta, George   2     2    
    57       swe   Samuelsson, Sebastian   2       2  
    59       bul   Iliev, Vladimir   1       1  

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime