Pokljuka   2016 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 11, 2016
14:30
+ 7 ˚C
Sunny

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Germany    1:11:31.1     Hinz       Hildebrand        Hammerschmidt        Dahlmeier          + 420    
    2   3   France + 10.1   1:11:41.2     Chevalier A        Braisaz        Aymonier        Dorin Habert           + 390    
    3   2   Ukraine + 37.7   1:12:08.8     Varvynets         Dzhyma        Pidhrushna        Merkushyna           + 360    
    4   4   Czech Republic + 56.3   1:12:27.4     Puskarčíková        Charvátová       Vítková        Koukalová           + 330    
    5   8   Norway + 2:01.6   1:13:32.7     Horn       Fenne       Eckhoff T       Olsbu         + 310    
    6   7   Russia + 2:08.6   1:13:39.7     Podchufarova         Akimova        Sleptsova       Zagoruiko          + 290    
    7   6   Poland + 2:19.4   1:13:50.5     Mitoraj        Gwizdon       Hojnisz M        Guzik K         + 270    
    8   9   Sweden + 2:19.7   1:13:50.8     Öberg       Persson        Nilsson E        Magnusson           + 250    
    9   11   Belarus + 2:24.7   1:13:55.8     Skardino        Kryuko        Pisareva         Yurkevich          + 230    
    10   13   Switzerland + 3:18.3   1:14:49.4     Gasparin A       Gasparin S       Haecki        Gasparin E          + 220    
    11   12   Canada + 3:33.1   1:15:04.2     Beaudry       Crawford        Heinicke         Ransom          + 210    
    12   5   Italy + 3:48.6   1:15:19.7     Vittozzi       Gontier       Runggaldier        Sanfilippo         + 200    
    13   21   Finland + 3:53.3   1:15:24.4     Toivanen L         Mäkäräinen       Laukkanen        Kiskola          + 190    
    14   10   Kazakhstan + 4:07.7   1:15:38.8     Vishnevskaya         Kistanova       Poltoranina         Raikova          + 180    
    15   14   Austria + 4:49.0   1:16:20.1     Innerhofer       Hartweger       Rieder         Hauser L          + 170    
    16   18   Slovakia + 5:11.2   1:16:42.3     Fialkova P        Kuzmina       Poliakova         Fialkova I         + 160    
    17   15   Bulgaria + 6:04.3   1:17:35.4     Yordanova       Stoyanova        Popova S       Kadeva         + 150    
    18   19   Slovenia Lapped     Gregorin        Eržen        Poje        Mali          + 140    
    19   22   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F        Tanaka Y       Furuya        Mitsuhashi R          + 130    
    20   17   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.       Kočergina       Paulauskaite        Lescinskaite           + 120    
    21   23   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Frolina       Ko        Hwang           + 110    
    22   20   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Talihärm J-na         Viigipuu Kr       Gaim           + 100    
    23   16   Romania Lapped     Tofalvi E       Pișcoran       Salman         Cirstea           + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime