RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1 | Norway |
|
1:13:23.5 | Birkeland | Bjørndalen | Bjøntegaard | 1 | Svendsen | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | Russia |
|
1:12:12.2 | Tsvetkov | Babikov | Eliseev | 1 | Shipulin | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | Germany |
|
1:12:18.0 | Lesser | Dorfer | Doll | Schempp | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | France |
|
1:11:56.5 | Beatrix | Fillon Maillet | Desthieux | Fourcade M | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 5 | Austria |
|
1:12:50.7 | Mesotitsch D | 1 | Landertinger | Leitner | Eder | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 6 | Canada |
|
1:13:41.2 | Gow C | Gow S | Davies | 1 | Green | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | Italy |
|
1:13:00.6 | Hofer | Windisch D | Montello | Bormolini | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8 | Ukraine |
|
1:12:32.8 | Pryma A | Semenov | Kilchytskyy | Pidruchnyi | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 9 | Switzerland |
|
1:13:02.1 | Dolder | Weger | Finello | Wiestner | ||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 10 | Slovakia |
|
1:16:11.5 | Hasilla | Kazar M | Otcenas | Šima | ||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 11 | Bulgaria |
|
1:14:14.5 | Anev | Sinapov | Gerdzhikov | Iliev | ||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 12 | Belarus |
|
Lapped | Bocharnikov | 3 | 3 | Chepelin | Yaliotnau | Darozhka | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 13 | Czech Republic |
|
1:12:45.4 | Šlesingr | Krupčík | Moravec | Krčmář | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 14 | Kazakhstan |
|
1:15:23.3 | Savitskiy | Braun | Podkorytov | Pantov | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 16 | Romania |
|
1:19:05.5 | Buta | Ungureanu | Puchianu | Faur | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 17 | Estonia |
|
1:17:20.6 | Zahkna | Kõiv | Lessing | Remmelg M | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 18 | Slovenia |
|
1:15:20.9 | Dovzan | Bauer | Drinovec | Trsan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 19 | Finland |
|
Lapped | Grönman | Hiidensalo | Orpana | Huhtala | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 20 | Lithuania |
|
Lapped | Kaukenas | Dombrovski | Strolia | 1 | Suslavicius | |||||||||||||||||||||
19 | 22 | Japan |
|
Lapped | Tachizaki | Kobonoki | 1 | Nagai | Ozaki | |||||||||||||||||||||
21 | 23 | Latvia |
|
Lapped | Rastorgujevs | 1 | Bricis | Slotins | 2 | 3 | Lusa | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | 24 | Poland |
|
Lapped | Janik | Guzik G | 1 | Szczurek | 1 | Penar | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sweden |
|
Stenersen | Nelin | Samuelsson | Femling | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disqualified for avoiding start or finish inspections (IBU DR 5.6.e) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | South Korea |
|
Starodubets | Kim J | Lee I | Kim Y | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disqualified for violating of the principles of fair play (IBU DR 5.6.w) |
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime