Hochfilzen   2017 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Feb 17, 2017
14:45
+ 1 ˚C
Snow

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Germany    1:11:16.6     Hinz        Hammerschmidt       Hildebrand         Dahlmeier         + 420    
    2   3   Ukraine + 6.4   1:11:23.0     Varvynets        Dzhyma       Merkushyna        Pidhrushna           + 390    
    3   2   France + 8.1   1:11:24.7     Chevalier A        Aymonier        Braisaz        Dorin Habert           + 360    
    4   6   Czech Republic + 14.0   1:11:30.6     Jislová         Puskarčíková       Vítková       Koukalová           + 330    
    5   5   Italy + 36.5   1:11:53.1     Vittozzi        Sanfilippo        Runggaldier       Wierer          + 310    
    6   8   Sweden + 1:20.4   1:12:37.0     Brorsson        Öberg        Nilsson E       Magnusson          + 290    
    7   10   Poland + 1:23.1   1:12:39.7     Gwizdon        Hojnisz M       Mitoraj        Guzik K           + 270    
    8   16   Slovakia + 1:36.9   1:12:53.5     Fialkova P       Kuzmina       Fialkova I        Gerekova           + 250    
    9   9   Belarus + 1:50.7   1:13:07.3     Skardino        Kryuko         Pisareva       Domracheva          + 230    
    10   7   Russia + 2:15.5   1:13:32.1     Podchufarova       Sleptsova        Starykh         Akimova         + 220    
    11   4   Norway + 2:16.1   1:13:32.7     Nicolaisen        Fenne        Eckhoff T        Olsbu          + 210    
    12   15   Kazakhstan + 2:35.1   1:13:51.7     Vishnevskaya        Usanova       Poltoranina         Raikova          + 200    
    13   12   Switzerland + 3:23.6   1:14:40.2     Gasparin A        Gasparin S       Haecki       Gasparin E           + 190    
    14   22   United States + 3:37.0   1:14:53.6     Egan       Dunklee        Reid       Phaneuf         + 180    
    15   14   Finland + 5:30.9   1:16:47.5     Toivanen L        Laukkanen        Markkanen S       Mäkäräinen          + 170    
    16   13   Canada + 5:59.4   1:17:16.0     Crawford       Ransom       Heinicke       Lunder         + 160    
    17   23   Slovenia + 6:09.1   1:17:25.7     Gregorin       Eržen        Poje        Klemencic         + 150    
    18   19   South Korea + 6:35.7   1:17:52.3     Avvakumova       Frolina        Ko       Mun         + 140    
    19   21   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Beilmann       Talihärm J-na        Viigipuu Kr           + 130    
    20   17   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Furuya       Tanaka       Mitsuhashi R           + 120    
    21   20   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina        Rasimoviciute-B.       Paulauskaite       Lescinskaite           + 110    
    22   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Popova S       Kadeva           + 100    
      11   Austria + -16.6   .0     Zdouc       Schwaiger       Rieder        Hauser L              
Disqualified
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime