Hochfilzen   2017 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Feb 9, 2017
14:45
+ 3 ˚C
Sunny

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   2   Germany    1:09:06.4     Hinz        Dahlmeier       Peiffer         Schempp          + 420    
    2   5   France + 2.2   1:09:08.6     Chevalier A        Dorin Habert        Fillon Maillet       Fourcade M           + 390    
    3   4   Russia + 3.2   1:09:09.6     Podchufarova         Akimova        Loginov        Shipulin           + 360    
    4   3   Italy + 28.7   1:09:35.1     Vittozzi         Wierer       Hofer        Windisch D          + 330    
    5   10   Ukraine + 35.6   1:09:42.0     Pidhrushna       Dzhyma        Semenov       Pidruchnyi           + 310    
    6   6   Sweden + 41.6   1:09:48.0     Öberg       Magnusson         Nelin        Lindström         + 290    
    7   7   Czech Republic + 41.9   1:09:48.3     Puskarčíková        Koukalová        Moravec       Krčmář         + 270    
    8   1   Norway + 46.2   1:09:52.6     Olsbu        Eckhoff T       Bø JT        Svendsen          + 250    
    9   11   Austria + 1:20.2   1:10:26.6     Hauser L        Hartweger       Eder        Landertinger           + 230    
    10   13   Finland + 1:38.9   1:10:45.3     Laukkanen       Mäkäräinen       Grönman        Hiidensalo         + 220    
    11   15   Kazakhstan + 1:58.6   1:11:05.0     Poltoranina        Kistanova        Braun         Savitskiy          + 210    
    12   20   Slovakia + 2:07.4   1:11:13.8     Fialkova P       Gerekova        Hasilla       Otcenas          + 200    
    13   22   Canada + 2:18.2   1:11:24.6     Ransom       Crawford        Green        Gow S          + 190    
    14   9   Switzerland + 2:18.8   1:11:25.2     Gasparin A        Haecki       Weger       Wiestner          + 180    
    15   24   Japan + 2:47.0   1:11:53.4     Suzuki F        Furuya       Tachizaki         Kobonoki           + 170    
    16   8   United States + 3:20.2   1:12:26.6     Dunklee       Egan       Bailey       Doherty          + 160    
    17   17   Bulgaria + 4:22.8   1:13:29.2     Yordanova       Stoyanova       Gerdzhikov        Iliev         + 150    
    18   12   Slovenia + 4:27.3   1:13:33.7     Gregorin         Eržen       Dovzan       Bauer         + 140    
    19   18   South Korea + 4:48.9   1:13:55.3     Avvakumova       Frolina         Kim Y        Lee I          + 130    
    20   23   Romania + 5:13.9   1:14:20.3     Pișcoran       Tofalvi E       Faur         Puchianu          + 120    
    21   19   Estonia + 5:25.3   1:14:31.7     Lehtla        Talihärm J-na       Zahkna        Kõiv         + 110    
    22   14   Belarus + 5:46.3   1:14:52.7     Skardino        Kryuko       Chepelin       Bocharnikov         + 100    
    23   16   Poland + 6:58.3   1:16:04.7     Maka        Mitoraj       Szczurek        Penar         + 90    
    24   21   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina       Rasimoviciute-B.        Strolia       Suslavicius           + 80    
    25   25   Latvia Lapped     Bendika        Juškāne       Rastorgujevs       Bricis           + 70    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime