Oslo Holmenkollen   2016 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Mar 3, 2016
15:30
0 ˚C
Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   3   France    1:14:01.0     Bescond        Dorin Habert        Fillon Maillet       Fourcade M          + 420    
    2   2   Germany + 4.3   1:14:05.3     Preuß        Hildebrand        Peiffer        Schempp         + 390    
    3   1   Norway + 14.4   1:14:15.4     Olsbu        Eckhoff T       Bø JT       Bø T          + 360    
    4   10   Ukraine + 29.8   1:14:30.8     Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna       Semenov        Pidruchnyi          + 330    
    5   8   Austria + 1:07.1   1:15:08.1     Zdouc       Hauser L         Eder        Landertinger           + 310    
    6   9   Czech Republic + 1:23.3   1:15:24.3     Vítková       Koukalová         Šlesingr         Krčmář           + 290    
    7   4   Russia + 1:32.9   1:15:33.9     Shumilova        Yurlova-P. E        Garanichev       Shipulin          + 270    
    8   7   Italy + 1:55.4   1:15:56.4     Wierer        Oberhofer       Hofer       Windisch D          + 250    
    9   12   Belarus + 2:09.1   1:16:10.1     Skardino         Kryuko        Chepelin         Darozhka           + 230    
    10   11   United States + 2:19.6   1:16:20.6     Dunklee         Dreissigacker       Bailey         Doherty         + 220    
    11   5   Canada + 2:30.8   1:16:31.8     Ransom       Crawford       Smith       Green         + 210    
    12   6   Sweden + 2:53.3   1:16:54.3     Persson        Brorsson         Nelin       Lindström           + 200    
    13   17   Slovenia + 3:09.8   1:17:10.8     Mali         Gregorin       Bauer        Fak          + 190    
    14   14   Switzerland + 3:18.3   1:17:19.3     Gasparin S        Gasparin A        Weger       Wiestner         + 180    
    15   15   Kazakhstan + 3:22.5   1:17:23.5     Raikova       Vishnevskaya         Savitskiy         Pantov          + 170    
    16   25   Bulgaria + 3:26.2   1:17:27.2     Yordanova       Stoyanova       Anev       Iliev          + 160    
    17   19   Slovakia + 3:42.7   1:17:43.7     Fialkova P       Gerekova       Kazar M        Otcenas         + 150    
    18   16   Finland + 4:46.3   1:18:47.3     Laukkanen       Mäkäräinen       Hiidensalo       Grönman          + 140    
    19   13   Japan + 4:55.9   1:18:56.9     Suzuki F        Tanaka Y        Tachizaki        Nagai          + 130    
    20   20   Poland + 5:17.1   1:19:18.1     Nowakowska-Z.        Guzik K         Szczurek       Guzik G          + 120    
    21   23   Estonia + 6:08.8   1:20:09.8     Lehtla        Beilmann         Zahkna        Ermits          + 110    
    22   18   Romania Lapped     Pișcoran        Cirstea        Buta        Puchianu         + 100    
    23   24   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.        Kočergina        Kaukenas       Strolia         + 90    
    24   21   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Ko       Kim J       Lee I         + 80    
    25   22   Latvia Lapped     Bendika        Juškāne       Slotins       Patrijuks          + 70    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime