Östersund   2015 Women Ind. Sprint Pur. Men Ind. Sprint Pur. SMR Mix  
Nov 29, 2015
15:30
+ 1 ˚C
Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   1   Norway    1:11:42.6     Horn       Eckhoff T       Bø JT        Bø T           + 420    
    2   5   Germany + 33.6   1:12:16.2     Hildebrand        Hinz       Doll        Schempp          + 390    
    3   3   Czech Republic + 1:11.5   1:12:54.1     Vítková        Koukalová        Šlesingr       Moravec         + 360    
    4   2   France + 1:48.2   1:13:30.8     Bescond        Braisaz       Desthieux         Beatrix          + 330    
    5   11   Sweden + 1:48.5   1:13:31.1     Högberg         Magnusson       Femling         Lindström          + 310    
    6   6   Russia + 2:14.3   1:13:56.9     Podchufarova        Yurlova-P. E       Malyshko       Tsvetkov          + 290    
    7   7   Belarus PF + 2:31.1   1:14:13.7     Skardino        Kryuko       Dyuzhev       Chepelin         + 270    
    8   10   Slovenia PF + 2:31.1   1:14:13.7     Mali        Gregorin         Bauer        Fak         + 250    
    9   19   Canada + 3:08.6   1:14:51.2     Ransom        Kocher        Gow S        Green         + 230    
    10   8   United States + 3:09.3   1:14:51.9     Dunklee       Cook       Nordgren       Bailey         + 220    
    11   4   Ukraine + 3:11.6   1:14:54.2     Pidhrushna        Abramova        Pryma A       Pidruchnyi          + 210    
    12   9   Austria + 3:15.6   1:14:58.2     Hauser L       Innerhofer        Eberhard J       Eder          + 200    
    13   17   Poland + 3:38.4   1:15:21.0     Guzik K        Hojnisz M         Guzik G        Szczurek           + 190    
    14   12   Switzerland + 3:51.9   1:15:34.5     Gasparin S        Haecki       Weger       Finello          + 180    
    15   21   Kazakhstan + 4:38.1   1:16:20.7     Kistanova        Klimina        Savitskiy       Pantov          + 170    
    16   13   Slovakia + 4:40.7   1:16:23.3     Fialkova P         Gerekova       Hasilla       Matiaško Mi         + 160    
    17   18   Romania Lapped     Tofalvi E         Ferencz        Buta        Serban          + 150    
    18   22   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Talihärm J-na         Kõiv       Lessing         + 140    
    19   16   Bulgaria Lapped     Popova S       Stoyanova       Partalov        Gerdzhikov          + 130    
    20   20   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Tanaka Y       Kobonoki       Nagai           + 120    
    21   15   Finland Lapped     Laukkanen        Siltakorpi        Hakala M       Grönman         + 110    
    22   14   Italy Lapped     Oberhofer       Gontier       Windisch D        Bormolini          + 100    
    23   23   South Korea Lapped     Kim S-S       Ko       Kim J        Kim Y          + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime