Hochfilzen   2015 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 13, 2015
14:30
+ 7 ˚C
Sunny

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Russia    1:11:40.8     Volkov        Garanichev         Malyshko       Shipulin          + 420    
    2   2   Norway + 3.1   1:11:43.9     L’Abee-L.        Bø JT        Bø T        Svendsen          + 390    
    3   4   France + 1:01.9   1:12:42.7     Fourcade S        Fillon Maillet        Desthieux        Fourcade M          + 360    
    4   5   Austria + 1:10.9   1:12:51.7     Grossegger       Eberhard J        Eder       Landertinger          + 330    
    5   3   Germany + 1:18.4   1:12:59.2     Lesser       Birnbacher       Doll       Schempp         + 310    
    6   7   Canada + 1:23.2   1:13:04.0     Gow C        Smith       Gow S         Green         + 290    
    7   17   Sweden + 1:26.1   1:13:06.9     Stenersen         Armgren        Lindström        Nelin         + 270    
    8   19   United States + 2:06.6   1:13:47.4     Bailey        Burke T        Nordgren       Doherty         + 250    
    9   6   Ukraine + 2:43.1   1:14:23.9     Semenov        Zhyrnyi       Pryma A        Pidruchnyi          + 230    
    10   11   Italy + 3:05.2   1:14:46.0     De Lorenzi         Hofer        Bormolini        Windisch D         + 220    
    11   10   Switzerland + 3:10.3   1:14:51.1     Wiestner        Weger       Finello        Jaeger         + 210    
    12   13   Bulgaria + 3:38.8   1:15:19.6     Anev        Gerdzhikov        Iliev        Kletcherov         + 200    
    13   12   Belarus + 3:44.7   1:15:25.5     Chepelin       Liadov        Bocharnikov         Dyuzhev           + 190    
    14   16   Kazakhstan + 4:00.3   1:15:41.1     Savitskiy       Braun        Podkorytov       Pantov         + 180    
    15   14   Slovakia + 4:17.5   1:15:58.3     Hasilla       Kazar M        Matiaško Mi       Otcenas           + 170    
    16   8   Czech Republic + 4:47.9   1:16:28.7     Krčmář       Šlesingr       Soukup        Moravec          + 160    
    17   9   Slovenia + 5:25.0   1:17:05.8     Fak       Bauer        Trsan       Dovzan         + 150    
    18   15   Estonia Lapped     Kõiv        Ermits       Lessing       Remmelg M         + 140    
    19   18   Romania Lapped     Buta       Faur       Puchianu       Serban          + 130    
    20   21   Poland Lapped     Janik        Guzik G       Szczurek       Penar         + 120    
    21   24   Japan Lapped     Nagai        Tachizaki       Kobonoki       Nakajima          + 110    
    22   25   Latvia Lapped     Rastorgujevs         Deksnis        Slotins       Lusa         + 100    
    23   22   Finland Lapped     Grönman        Hiidensalo        Hakala M       Loukkaanhuhta         + 90    
    24   27   Serbia Lapped     Hodzić       Rastić D         Hrkalović        Krsmanović         + 80    
    25   23   Lithuania Lapped     Dombrovski        Kaukenas       Strolia       Suslavicius         + 70    
    26   20   Great Britain Lapped     Laponder       Dixon        Kane        Gleave         + 60    
    27   26   South Korea Lapped     Jun       Kim J       Kim Y        Lee S           + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime