Ruhpolding   2015 Women Rel. Sprint MS Men Rel. Sprint MS  
Jan 14, 2015
14:30
+ 1 ˚C
Snow

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Czech Republic    1:23:57.7     Puskarčíková         Koukalová       Landova       Vítková         + 420    
    2   2   Belarus + 1:13.3   1:25:11.0     Skardino        Kryuko         Pisareva       Domracheva          + 390    
    3   3   Germany + 1:39.3   1:25:37.0     Preuß        Hildebrand        Hinz        Dahlmeier           + 360    
    4   5   Norway + 2:39.2   1:26:36.9     Røiseland Olsbu       Horn        Ringen       Eckhoff T          + 330    
    5   7   Ukraine + 2:49.7   1:26:47.4     Merkushyna        Burdyga       Abramova        Semerenko Va          + 310    
    6   4   France + 3:55.3   1:27:53.0     Bolliet       Latuilliere       Braisaz       Dorin Habert         + 290    
    7   8   Poland + 4:14.4   1:28:12.1     Hojnisz M        Gwizdon       Nowakowska-Z.        Guzik K          + 270    
    8   9   Russia + 4:36.5   1:28:34.2     Romanova       Virolaynen       Shumilova         Nechkasova         + 250    
    9   6   Italy + 4:44.6   1:28:42.3     Wierer       Gontier       Vittozzi       Oberhofer         + 230    
    10   10   Austria + 4:51.2   1:28:48.9     Zdouc        Innerhofer        Kupfner       Hauser L          + 220    
    11   13   Canada + 5:33.8   1:29:31.5     Heinicke        Ransom        Vaillancourt        Kocher         + 210    
    12   11   Sweden + 6:06.8   1:30:04.5     Högberg        Brorsson        Magnusson       Nilsson E         + 200    
    13   15   Switzerland + 6:15.6   1:30:13.3     Gasparin E       Gasparin A        Haecki        Meier-R.         + 190    
    14   14   Slovakia Lapped     Fialkova P       Gerekova       Poliakova        Chrapanova         + 180    
    15   17   Romania Lapped     Tofalvi E       Pișcoran         Ferencz        Cirstea         + 170    
    16   21   Finland Lapped     Eder        Markkanen S       Toivanen L       Siltakorpi           + 160    
    17   18   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Popova S        Stoyanova        Kadeva          + 150    
    18   12   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya       Klimina        Kistanova       Raikova          + 140    
    19   22   United States Lapped     Dunklee       Dreissigacker H       Cook       Phaneuf         + 130    
    20   16   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla        Talihärm J-na        Viigipuu Kr       Yurlova D         + 120    
    21   20   Lithuania Lapped     Paulauskaite       Rasimoviciute-B.       Lescinskaite       Kaznacenko         + 110    
    22   19   South Korea Lapped     Kim S-S       Mun         Park J       Kim K         + 100    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime