Oslo Holmenkollen   2015 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Ind. Sprint Rel.  
Feb 15, 2015
12:15
 2 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   1   Czech Republic    1:11:10.6     Puskarčíková        Koukalová        Landova         Vítková         + 420    
    2   7   Italy + 28.3   1:11:38.9     Wierer         Gontier        Sanfilippo        Oberhofer           + 390    
    3   4   France + 45.9   1:11:56.5     Bescond       Latuilliere        Varcin         Dorin Habert           + 360    
    4   2   Germany + 1:02.3   1:12:12.9     Hinz        Preuß         Gössner        Dahlmeier         + 330    
    5   8   Russia + 1:23.4   1:12:34.0     Romanova        Virolaynen        Shumilova        Podchufarova           + 310    
    6   5   Ukraine + 1:50.9   1:13:01.5     Varvynets       Burdyga       Dzhyma       Semerenko Va          + 290    
    7   6   Norway + 2:02.9   1:13:13.5     Røiseland Olsbu        Ringen        Solemdal        Horn           + 270    
    8   11   Canada + 2:40.3   1:13:50.9     Heinicke        Crawford       Vaillancourt       Beaudry          + 250    
    9   3   Belarus + 2:42.4   1:13:53.0     Skardino       Kryuko        Dubarezava       Pisareva         + 230    
    10   15   Slovakia + 3:16.6   1:14:27.2     Fialkova P        Gerekova        Poliakova        Chrapanova          + 220    
    11   9   Poland + 4:19.0   1:15:29.6     Hojnisz M       Piton       Nowakowska-Z.       Guzik K           + 210    
    12   18   Estonia + 4:27.2   1:15:37.8     Lehtla         Talihärm J-na         Viigipuu Kr        Yurlova D           + 200    
    13   13   Sweden + 4:39.2   1:15:49.8     Högberg         Brorsson         Nilsson E         Adolfsson         + 190    
    14   12   Switzerland + 4:48.8   1:15:59.4     Meier-R.        Gasparin E        Volken       Cadurisch           + 180    
    15   20   Slovenia + 5:35.8   1:16:46.4     Mali        Gregorin         Eržen       Poje         + 170    
    16   16   Romania + 6:30.8   1:17:41.4     Pișcoran        Tofalvi E       Ferencz        Cirstea         + 160    
    17   14   Kazakhstan + 6:59.4   1:18:10.0     Raikova        Klimina        Kistanova        Sassina         + 150    
    18   19   United States Lapped     Dunklee        Dreissigacker H       Cook        Egan         + 140    
    19   10   Austria Lapped     Hauser L       Rieder         Fankhauser        Hartweger         + 130    
    20   17   Lithuania Lapped     Lescinskaite       Kočergina        Paulauskaite       Kaznacenko         + 120    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime