Nove Mesto   2015 Women Sprint Pur. Men Sprint Pur. SMR Mix  
Feb 6, 2015
17:30
 5 ˚C
Sunny

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   2   Norway    1:12:49.2     Horn       Eckhoff T        Bø JT         Bø T          + 420    
    2   9   Czech Republic + 4.1   1:12:53.3     Vítková        Koukalová        Šlesingr        Moravec          + 390    
    3   4   Ukraine + 1:21.3   1:14:10.5     Varvynets        Semerenko Va        Pidruchnyi         Semenov         + 360    
    4   12   Russia + 1:50.4   1:14:39.6     Glazyrina       Shumilova        Tsvetkov        Shipulin           + 330    
    5   1   France + 2:22.5   1:15:11.7     Bescond       Dorin Habert         Fourcade S       Fourcade M         + 310    
    6   3   Germany + 2:23.6   1:15:12.8     Hildebrand        Hinz       Böhm        Doll         + 290    
    7   7   United States + 2:23.8   1:15:13.0     Dunklee       Dreissigacker       Nordgren        Doherty         + 270    
    8   6   Slovenia + 2:25.4   1:15:14.6     Mali       Gregorin         Bauer       Fak         + 250    
    9   8   Austria + 3:10.8   1:16:00.0     Hauser L       Zdouc       Eberhard J       Landertinger           + 230    
    10   15   Slovakia + 3:21.5   1:16:10.7     Fialkova P       Gerekova       Kazar M        Otcenas          + 220    
    11   11   Belarus + 3:28.0   1:16:17.2     Skardino        Domracheva        Liadov       Chepelin         + 210    
    12   13   Switzerland + 3:35.7   1:16:24.9     Gasparin E       Meier-R.       Wiestner       Dolder         + 200    
    13   5   Italy + 4:01.1   1:16:50.3     Vittozzi       Sanfilippo        De Lorenzi       Martinelli          + 190    
    14   16   Canada + 5:12.3   1:18:01.5     Vaillancourt        Crawford       Smith        Green          + 180    
    15   10   Sweden + 5:23.5   1:18:12.7     Brorsson         Nilsson E        Armgren        Lindström         + 170    
    16   14   Poland Lapped     Maka       Piton       Plywaczyk       Szczurek          + 160    
    17   19   Romania Lapped     Pișcoran       Cirstea         Danila       Faur         + 150    
    18   17   Bulgaria Lapped     Stoyanova       Popova S       Partalov       Gerdzhikov         + 140    
    19   22   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Tanaka Y        Kobonoki       Maeda         + 130    
    20   18   Finland Lapped     Toivanen L       Oksanen       Raatikainen       Grönman         + 120    
    21   21   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot        Jones       Kane        Dixon         + 110    
    22   20   Lithuania Lapped     Kaznacenko       Nalivaikaite       Strolia       Kaukenas         + 100    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime