Kontiolahti   2015 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Mar 13, 2015
18:15
+ 1 ˚C
Sky Clear

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Germany    1:11:54.6     Hildebrand        Preuß       Hinz        Dahlmeier           + 420    
    2   4   France + 1:00.3   1:12:54.9     Bescond        Latuilliere       Braisaz       Dorin Habert          + 390    
    3   5   Italy + 1:06.1   1:13:00.7     Vittozzi         Oberhofer       Gontier       Wierer          + 360    
    4   8   Russia + 1:16.8   1:13:11.4     Glazyrina         Virolaynen        Yurlova-P. E        Shumilova         + 330    
    5   7   Norway + 1:24.6   1:13:19.2     Olsbu        Solemdal       Horn       Eckhoff T          + 310    
    6   6   Ukraine + 1:42.5   1:13:37.1     Varvynets       Dzhyma        Abramova        Semerenko Va          + 290    
    7   3   Belarus + 2:05.8   1:14:00.4     Skardino        Pisareva       Kryuko         Domracheva         + 270    
    8   1   Czech Republic + 3:11.7   1:15:06.3     Puskarčíková        Koukalová         Landova       Vítková          + 250    
    9   13   Sweden + 3:15.8   1:15:10.4     Högberg       Brorsson        Magnusson        Nilsson E           + 230    
    10   10   Canada + 3:39.5   1:15:34.1     Heinicke        Crawford        Vaillancourt        Ransom         + 220    
    11   11   Austria + 3:44.0   1:15:38.6     Hauser L        Zdouc        Kupfner       Innerhofer         + 210    
    12   21   United States + 3:44.8   1:15:39.4     Dunklee        Dreissigacker H       Cook       Egan          + 200    
    13   9   Poland + 3:52.3   1:15:46.9     Hojnisz M         Gwizdon       Nowakowska-Z.       Guzik K          + 190    
    14   15   Kazakhstan + 4:16.2   1:16:10.8     Poltoranina        Kistanova        Klimina       Raikova          + 180    
    15   16   Romania + 4:29.8   1:16:24.4     Tofalvi E       Pișcoran        Ferencz         Cirstea         + 170    
    16   18   Estonia + 4:43.6   1:16:38.2     Lehtla        Talihärm J-na        Yurlova D        Viigipuu Kr         + 160    
    17   23   Finland + 5:06.2   1:17:00.8     Markkanen S        Laukkanen        Oksanen       Mäkäräinen          + 150    
    18   24   China PF + 5:18.7   1:17:13.3     Tang Jia       Zhang Y        Song C         Zhang Z          + 140    
    19   14   Slovakia PF + 5:18.7   1:17:13.3     Fialkova P       Gerekova        Poliakova       Chrapanova         + 130    
    20   25   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F        Tanaka Y        Kobayashi       Sato         + 120    
    21   17   Lithuania Lapped     Lescinskaite        Rasimoviciute-B.       Kočergina       Paulauskaite         + 110    
    22   12   Switzerland Lapped     Gasparin A       Gasparin E       Haecki       Volken         + 100    
    23   22   Slovenia Lapped     Mali        Gregorin       Poje       Eržen         + 90    
    24   19   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Stoyanova       Popova S        Kadeva         + 80    
    25   20   South Korea Lapped     Mun        Kim S-S       Ko        Kim K          + 70    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime