Hochfilzen   2013 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Rel. Pur.  
Dec 7, 2013
11:30
+ 16 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Ukraine    1:13:09.2     Dzhyma         Semerenko Vi        Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna           + 420    
    2   3   Germany + 56.3   1:14:05.5     Preuß       Henkel        Hildebrand        Dahlmeier           + 390    
    3   5   France + 1:00.8   1:14:10.0     Brunet        Boilley        Chevalier A       Bescond          + 360    
    4   4   Russia + 1:09.2   1:14:18.4     Glazyrina       Starykh        Shumilova        Zaitseva          + 330    
    5   1   Norway + 1:49.7   1:14:58.9     Flatland       Eckhoff T       Solemdal       Berger T         + 310    
    6   12   Slovakia + 1:52.3   1:15:01.5     Gerekova       Kuzmina       Poliakova       Fialkova P         + 290    
    7   8   Belarus + 1:56.8   1:15:06.0     Skardino         Kalinchik        Dubarezava       Domracheva          + 270    
    8   17   United States + 2:44.8   1:15:54.0     Dunklee        Studebaker         Dreissigacker H        Barnes L           + 250    
    9   6   Italy + 2:56.6   1:16:05.8     Wierer       Gontier       Oberhofer        Ponza           + 230    
    10   7   Poland + 3:00.3   1:16:09.5     Guzik K        Gwizdon        Nowakowska-Z.       Hojnisz M         + 220    
    11   13   Canada + 3:10.2   1:16:19.4     Crawford        Imrie       Heinicke         Kocher          + 210    
    12   9   Czech Republic + 3:25.8   1:16:35.0     Vítková        Koukalová        Puskarčíková         Tomešová         + 200    
    13   21   Finland + 4:32.9   1:17:42.1     Mäkäräinen        Laukkanen        Markkanen S       Siltakorpi          + 190    
    14   16   Romania + 5:09.7   1:18:18.9     Ferencz        Tofalvi E        Pișcoran        Cirstea          + 180    
    15   20   Switzerland + 5:33.0   1:18:42.2     Gasparin E       Gasparin S       Gasparin A         Cadurisch         + 170    
    16   18   Austria Lapped     Schwabl        Innerhofer       Hauser L        Zdouc           + 160    
    17   10   Sweden Lapped     Högberg        Strömstedt         Lif       Brorsson         + 150    
    18   11   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya       Klimina       Raikova       Khrustaleva         + 140    
    19   14   Bulgaria Lapped     Stoyanova        Yordanova        Popova S       Koeva         + 130    
    20   15   Estonia Lapped     Gaim       Yurlova D       Viigipuu Kr        Lehtla          + 120    
    21   22   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F        Kobayashi        Nakajima        Mitsuhashi R         + 110    
    22   19   China Lapped     Song C       Zhang Y       Tang Jia         Zhang Z          + 100    
    23   23   South Korea Lapped     Kim S-S       Jo        Park J        Mun         + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime