Hochfilzen   2013 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Rel. Pur.  
Dec 7, 2013
14:30
+ 16 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Norway    1:19:50.8     Christiansen       Bjørndalen        Bø T        Svendsen          + 420    
    2   7   Sweden + 19.3   1:20:10.1     Eriksson        Ferry         Lindström        Bergman          + 390    
    3   1   Russia + 21.1   1:20:11.9     Volkov        Ustyugov        Shipulin       Malyshko         + 360    
    4   5   Austria + 45.3   1:20:36.1     Sumann       Mesotitsch D       Landertinger        Eder         + 330    
    5   3   France + 58.3   1:20:49.1     Bœuf       Beatrix        Desthieux        Fourcade M         + 310    
    6   4   Germany + 59.5   1:20:50.3     Böhm         Birnbacher       Peiffer         Schempp          + 290    
    7   6   Czech Republic + 1:00.4   1:20:51.2     Krčmář        Soukup         Vítek        Moravec           + 270    
    8   15   Switzerland + 1:21.4   1:21:12.2     Joller        Weger        Böckli       Hallenbarter           + 250    
    9   17   Canada + 1:22.4   1:21:13.2     Le Guellec        Perras        Green       Smith           + 230    
    10   9   Italy + 1:25.0   1:21:15.8     De Lorenzi         Windisch D        Windisch M        Hofer         + 220    
    11   11   United States + 1:25.4   1:21:16.2     Bailey        Burke T       Teela J        Nordgren         + 210    
    12   8   Ukraine + 1:57.2   1:21:48.0     Semenov        Bilanenko        Pidruchnyi        Deryzemlya         + 200    
    13   10   Slovakia + 2:54.7   1:22:45.5     Hurajt         Kazar M       Otcenas        Hasilla          + 190    
    14   12   Slovenia + 3:39.6   1:23:30.4     Kočevar       Bauer       Maric       Fak          + 180    
    15   14   Belarus + 3:53.7   1:23:44.5     Abramenko        Chepelin       Liadov        Alenishko          + 170    
    16   13   Bulgaria + 3:56.5   1:23:47.3     Kletcherov        Iliev       Zlatev        Anev         + 160    
    17   22   Finland + 4:56.9   1:24:47.7     Kauppinen       Hiidensalo       Simola         Toivanen A         + 150    
    18   18   Estonia + 5:45.8   1:25:36.6     Kõiv        Tobreluts       Steptsenko        Lessing         + 140    
    19   16   Kazakhstan + 6:39.1   1:26:29.9     Savitskiy       Naumik       Trifonov       Keneshev         + 130    
    20   20   Romania Lapped     Faur        Gerbacea R        Puchianu       Danila          + 120    
    21   21   Latvia Lapped     Piksons       Rastorgujevs         Praulitis       Puzulis          + 110    
    22   19   Japan Lapped     Tachizaki       Isa        Nagai        Nakajima         + 100    
    23   23   Poland Lapped     Szczurek       Plywaczyk        Guzik G       Lepel         + 90    
    24   25   China Lapped     Tang Jin       Ren       Li X       Cheng          + 80    
    25   26   Serbia Lapped     Hodzić       Rastić D       Hrkalović       Petrović M          + 70    
    26   27   South Korea Lapped     Jun        Lee I         Kim Y       Lee S          + 60    
    27   24   Great Britain Lapped     Jackson       Kane       Laponder       Dixon         + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime