2013–2014 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Individual Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     RuhpoldingRP    
    1       nor   Svendsen, Emil Hegle   83     23   60  
    2       aut   Eder, Simon   79     54   25  
    3       rus   Ustyugov, Evgeny   76     28   48  
    4       rus   Volkov, Alexey   75     21   54  
    5       ita   De Lorenzi, Christian   65     36   29  
    5       fra   Fourcade, Simon   65     29   36  
    7       fra   Fourcade, Martin   60     60    
    8       ger   Böhm, Daniel   59     40   19  
    9       ukr   Semenov, Serhiy   57     30   27  
    9       aut   Landertinger, Dominik   57     17   40  
    11       nor   Bø, Johannes Thingnes   48     14   34  
    11       aut   Mesotitsch, Daniel   48     48    
    11       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   48     36   12  
    14       rus   Loginov, Alexander   46     26   20  
    15       can   Le Guellec, Jean-Philippe   43     43    
    15       swe   Arwidson, Tobias   43     19   24  
    15       slo   Fak, Jakov   43       43  
    18       fra   Bœuf, Alexis   40     12   28  
    19       ita   Hofer, Lukas   38     38    
    19       usa   Bailey, Lowell   38     22   16  
    19       fra   Desthieux, Simon   38     20   18  
    19       rus   Malyshko, Dmitry   38       38  
    23       ger   Lesser, Erik   33     31   2  
    23       blr   Abramenko, Evgeny   33     18   15  
    25       slo   Bauer, Klemen   32     32    
    25       ger   Schempp, Simon   32       32  
    27       cze   Soukup, Jaroslav   31       31  
    28       rus   Garanichev, Evgeniy   30       30  
    29       swe   Lindström, Fredrik   29     7   22  
    30       swe   Ferry, Björn   28     2   26  
    31       aut   Pinter, Friedrich   27     27    
    32       can   Smith, Nathan   26     25   1  
    33       nor   Christiansen, Vetle Sjåstad   24     24    
    34       lat   Rastorgujevs, Andrejs   23       23  
    35       rus   Shipulin, Anton   21       21  
    36       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   17       17  
    37       fra   Beatrix, Jean Guillaume   16     16    
    38       ger   Stephan, Christoph   15     15    
    39       ger   Peiffer, Arnd   14     3   11  
    39       aut   Sumann, Christoph   14       14  
    41       rus   Tcherezov, Ivan   13     13    
    41       svk   Hurajt, Pavol   13       13  
    43       fin   Hiidensalo, Olli   11     11    
    44       nor   Bjørndalen, Ole Einar   10     10    
    44       kaz   Pantov, Anton   10       10  
    46       nor   L’Abee-Lund, Henrik   9     9    
    46       ukr   Deryzemlya, Andriy   9       9  
    48       blr   Chepelin, Vladimir   8       8  
    48       svk   Kazar, Matej   8     8    
    48       nor   Bø, Tarjei   8     4   4  
    51       sui   Weger, Benjamin   7       7  
    52       est   Steptsenko, Danil   6     6    
    52       srb   Petrović, Milanko   6       6  
    54       bul   Kletcherov, Michail   5     5    
    54       can   Perras, Scott   5       5  
    56       ger   Birnbacher, Andreas   3       3  
    57       bul   Anev, Krasimir   1     1    

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime