Annecy   2013 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Dec 12, 2013
14:15
+ 1 ˚C
Sky Clear

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Germany    1:06:27.8     Preuß       Henkel         Hildebrand        Dahlmeier           + 420    
    2   1   Ukraine + 23.3   1:06:51.1     Dzhyma        Semerenko Vi        Semerenko Va         Pidhrushna           + 390    
    3   5   Norway + 23.8   1:06:51.6     Eckhoff T       Horn       Solemdal       Berger T          + 360    
    4   11   Canada + 1:35.8   1:08:03.6     Crawford        Imrie        Heinicke       Kocher         + 330    
    5   3   France + 1:43.8   1:08:11.6     Bescond        Boilley        Chevalier A        Brunet           + 310    
    6   4   Russia + 2:00.4   1:08:28.2     Sleptsova       Glazyrina        Shumilova         Vilukhina          + 290    
    7   9   Italy + 2:30.4   1:08:58.2     Wierer        Gontier       Ponza        Oberhofer         + 270    
    8   8   United States + 2:44.1   1:09:11.9     Dunklee        Studebaker       Dreissigacker H         Cook          + 250    
    9   6   Slovakia + 2:49.9   1:09:17.7     Poliakova       Gerekova        Fialkova I         Kuzmina         + 230    
    10   12   Czech Republic + 3:37.8   1:10:05.6     Vítková         Puskarčíková       Koukalová        Charvátová         + 220    
    11   13   Finland + 4:07.1   1:10:34.9     Markkanen S       Mäkäräinen        Laukkanen       Siltakorpi          + 210    
    12   7   Belarus + 4:21.3   1:10:49.1     Skardino         Dubarezava       Kalina        Kalinchik          + 200    
    13   15   Switzerland + 4:52.8   1:11:20.6     Gasparin S         Gasparin E        Jost       Gasparin A         + 190    
    14   17   Sweden + 4:56.5   1:11:24.3     Brorsson         Strömstedt       Lif        Högberg         + 180    
    15   10   Poland Lapped     Guzik K       Gwizdon       Batozynska        Bobak         + 170    
    16   20   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla         Yurlova D       Viigipuu Kr        Gaim          + 160    
    17   22   China Lapped     Tang Jia       Zhang Y         Song C       Wang Y         + 150    
    18   16   Austria Lapped     Schwabl       Hauser L       Innerhofer       Hartweger         + 140    
    19   19   Bulgaria Lapped     Stoyanova       Yordanova       Koeva       Popova S         + 130    
    20   18   Kazakhstan Lapped     Vishnevskaya        Klimina        Khrustaleva        Lebedeva M         + 120    
    21   14   Romania Lapped     Ferencz       Pișcoran        Tofalvi E        Cirstea          + 110    
    22   21   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F         Kobayashi        Mitsuhashi R       Nakajima         + 100    
    23   23   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Jo         Kim S-S       Park J          + 90    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime