Annecy   2013 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Dec 13, 2013
14:15
0 ˚C
Sky Clear

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Russia    1:14:01.8     Tcherezov        Loginov        Garanichev        Shipulin           + 420    
    2   6   Germany + .3   1:14:02.1     Lesser        Birnbacher        Peiffer        Schempp          + 390    
    3   4   Austria + 26.8   1:14:28.6     Sumann        Mesotitsch D        Landertinger        Eder          + 360    
    4   2   Sweden + 28.5   1:14:30.3     Arwidson        Ferry        Lindström       Bergman          + 330    
    5   1   Norway + 32.2   1:14:34.0     Birkeland        L’Abee-L.        Bjøntegaard        Bø JT          + 310    
    6   5   France + 1:06.9   1:15:08.7     Bœuf        Beatrix        Desthieux       Fourcade M          + 290    
    7   8   Switzerland + 1:57.9   1:15:59.7     Joller       Weger         Böckli        Hallenbarter          + 270    
    8   10   United States + 1:58.1   1:15:59.9     Bailey        Burke T       Teela J        Nordgren         + 250    
    9   7   Czech Republic + 2:41.1   1:16:42.9     Kristejn        Soukup        Krčmář        Moravec          + 230    
    10   11   Ukraine + 3:11.9   1:17:13.7     Bilanenko        Deryzemlya       Sednev        Semenov          + 220    
    11   13   Slovenia + 3:37.8   1:17:39.6     Kočevar        Bauer       Maric       Fak           + 210    
    12   12   Slovakia + 3:39.0   1:17:40.8     Hurajt        Kazar M       Matiaško Mi       Hasilla         + 200    
    13   9   Italy + 4:39.3   1:18:41.1     De Lorenzi       Windisch D       Martinelli       Hofer          + 190    
    14   17   Estonia + 4:41.8   1:18:43.6     Steptsenko       Tobreluts       Kõiv         Lessing         + 180    
    15   14   Belarus + 4:54.9   1:18:56.7     Abramenko        Novikov        Chepelin       Liadov         + 170    
    16   18   Kazakhstan + 5:28.8   1:19:30.6     Savitskiy       Naumik        Trifonov         Pantov         + 160    
    17   15   Bulgaria + 5:42.1   1:19:43.9     Zlatev       Iliev        Kenanov        Kletcherov          + 150    
    18   20   Latvia + 5:54.1   1:19:55.9     Rastorgujevs        Puzulis        Praulitis       Piksons         + 140    
    19   21   Japan + 6:03.7   1:20:05.5     Tachizaki       Isa        Nagai        Nakajima          + 130    
    20   16   Finland Lapped     Kauppinen       Toivanen A       Hiidensalo       Simola          + 120    
    21   24   Great Britain Lapped     Kane       Jackson       Laponder        Dixon          + 110    
    22   22   China Lapped     Ren        Cheng        Tang Jin       Li X         + 100    
    23   19   Romania Lapped     Faur       Gerbacea R        Gavrila       Puchianu          + 90    
    24   23   South Korea Lapped     Jun       Lee I        Kim Y       Lee S         + 80    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime