Sochi   2013 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Ind. Sprint Rel.  
Mar 10, 2013
18:30
+ 3 ˚C
Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   4   Germany    1:09:27.1     Henkel        Sachenbacher-S.        Gössner       Dahlmeier           + 420    
    2   2   Ukraine + 11.9   1:09:39.0     Dzhyma        Pidhrushna        Semerenko Va       Panfilova          + 390    
    3   1   Norway + 21.2   1:09:48.3     Fenne       Eckhoff T        Flatland       Berger T          + 360    
    4   8   Poland + 51.6   1:10:18.7     Guzik K        Gwizdon        Nowakowska-Z.        Hojnisz M          + 330    
    5   5   France + 1:05.4   1:10:32.5     Bescond        Boilley         Bolliet        Dorin Habert           + 310    
    6   3   Russia + 1:30.0   1:10:57.1     Sleptsova        Vilukhina        Iourieva        Zaitseva          + 290    
    7   6   Italy + 2:29.2   1:11:56.3     Ponza       Gontier        Runggaldier        Oberhofer           + 270    
    8   7   Belarus + 2:57.0   1:12:24.1     Skardino        Kalinchik        Pisareva       Domracheva           + 250    
    9   9   Czech Republic + 3:28.0   1:12:55.1     Vítková         Koukalová        Landova        Tomešová         + 230    
    10   13   Canada + 3:39.2   1:13:06.3     Crawford        Imrie        Kocher       Heinicke         + 220    
    11   11   Sweden + 5:27.1   1:14:54.2     Högberg       Mattsson        Strömstedt        Andersson          + 210    
    12   12   Kazakhstan + 6:07.5   1:15:34.6     Vishnevskaya       Klimina       Raikova        Lebedeva M          + 200    
    13   17   Finland Lapped     Laukkanen       Mäkäräinen        Markkanen S        Gröndahl         + 190    
    14   15   Estonia Lapped     Yurlova D       Talihärm J-na        Gaim       Lehtla          + 180    
    15   16   Romania Lapped     Ferencz       Tofalvi E       Pișcoran        Tofalvi O         + 170    
    16   14   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova       Dimitrova       Stoyanova       Popova S         + 160    
    17   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Owada       Nakajima       Goshono          + 150    
      10   Slovakia DNS     Gerekova         Poliakova         Kuzmina         Chrapanova              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime