Sochi   2013 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Ind. Sprint Rel.  
Mar 10, 2013
15:30

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Russia    1:09:50.8     Shipulin       Loginov       Malyshko         Ustyugov           + 420    
    2   4   Germany + 38.3   1:10:29.1     Lesser        Birnbacher        Peiffer        Doll         + 390    
    3   7   Czech Republic + 42.9   1:10:33.7     Šlesingr       Soukup       Jánov       Moravec          + 360    
    4   1   Norway + 50.7   1:10:41.5     Christiansen        L’Abee-L.        Bø JT        Bø T          + 330    
    5   2   France + 59.6   1:10:50.4     Fourcade S        Beatrix       Bœuf         Desthieux          + 310    
    6   10   Italy + 1:00.9   1:10:51.7     Hofer       Windisch D       Dutto        De Lorenzi          + 290    
    7   6   Sweden + 1:16.8   1:11:07.6     Eriksson        Bergman        Armgren       Arwidson          + 270    
    8   5   Austria + 1:26.3   1:11:17.1     Eder        Mesotitsch D        Eberhard T       Pinter          + 250    
    9   9   Slovakia PF + 1:51.6   1:11:42.4     Šimočko       Hurajt         Matiaško Mi        Kazar M         + 230    
    10   12   United States PF + 1:51.6   1:11:42.4     Bailey        Burke T        Currier       Nordgren         + 220    
    11   11   Slovenia + 2:17.3   1:12:08.1     Dokl       Fak        Maric       Bauer           + 210    
    12   8   Ukraine + 2:26.8   1:12:17.6     Semenov         Deryzemlya       Pryma A       Pidruchnyi         + 200    
    13   13   Bulgaria + 3:31.2   1:13:22.0     Anev       Kenanov       Iliev        Kletcherov          + 190    
    14   14   Belarus + 3:50.6   1:13:41.4     Abramenko       Novikov        Chepelin        Liadov         + 180    
    15   17   Canada + 3:57.0   1:13:47.8     Le Guellec       Gow S        Wenzel        Perras          + 170    
    16   16   Kazakhstan + 5:29.4   1:15:20.2     Savitskiy         Naumik        Keneshev        Pantov         + 160    
    17   18   Estonia + 5:58.3   1:15:49.1     Kõiv       Tobreluts       Lessing        Steptsenko         + 150    
    18   19   Japan Lapped     Nagai         Isa       Tachizaki       Wakamatsu          + 140    
    19   20   Romania Lapped     Faur         Gavrila       Gerbacea R        Puchianu          + 130    
    20   22   Latvia Lapped     Piksons        Meirans       Kolesnikovs       Rastorgujevs          + 120    
      15   Switzerland DNS     Joller         Weger         Böckli         Dolder              
      21   Finland DNS     Toivanen A         Kauppinen         Simola         Kaljunen              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime