Oberhof   2013 Women Rel. Sprint Pur. Men Rel. Sprint Pur.  
Jan 3, 2013
17:30
+ 2 ˚C
Rain

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Ukraine    1:20:16.1     Dzhyma        Semerenko Va       Pidhrushna        Semerenko Vi          + 420    
    2   5   France + 45.9   1:21:02.0     Brunet        Bescond         Boilley       Dorin Habert           + 390    
    3   4   Germany + 1:47.3   1:22:03.4     Bachmann         Gössner        Hildebrand       Horchler N         + 360    
    4   1   Norway + 2:11.9   1:22:28.0     Fenne        Solemdal       Horn        Berger T          + 330    
    5   3   Russia + 2:53.5   1:23:09.6     Glazyrina       Zaitseva       Shumilova       Vilukhina          + 310    
    6   11   Italy + 3:27.4   1:23:43.5     Wierer        Oberhofer       Gontier       Runggaldier         + 290    
    7   6   Poland + 3:44.9   1:24:01.0     Guzik K       Gwizdon       Hojnisz M       Nowakowska-Z.          + 270    
    8   7   Belarus + 4:43.4   1:24:59.5     Kalinchik       Dubarezava       Skardino       Domracheva          + 250    
    9   8   Slovakia + 5:40.7   1:25:56.8     Chrapanova       Gerekova        Prekopova        Fialkova P         + 230    
    10   9   Sweden Lapped     Högberg        Mattsson        Larsson        Lif         + 220    
    11   10   Czech Republic Lapped     Vítková        Zvařičová       Landova       Černá         + 210    
    12   14   Romania Lapped     Tofalvi E        Pișcoran        Ferencz        Salman         + 200    
    13   12   Kazakhstan Lapped     Lebedeva M       Klimina       Raikova       Khrustaleva          + 190    
    14   18   China Lapped     Song C        Zhang Y         Wang Y       Tang Jia           + 180    
    15   13   Switzerland Lapped     Gasparin S        Gasparin A        Meier-R.       Jost          + 170    
    16   16   Bulgaria Lapped     Dimitrova       Stoyanova       Yordanova       Popova S         + 160    
    17   15   Estonia Lapped     Yurlova D       Talihärm J-na       Gaim       Viigipuu Kr         + 150    
    18   17   South Korea Lapped     Jo        Park J       Kim S       Kim K           + 140    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime