Nove Mesto   2013 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Feb 7, 2013
17:30
 3 ˚C
Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   2   Norway    1:12:04.9     Berger T         Solemdal        Bø T        Svendsen          + 420    
    2   5   France + 20.0   1:12:24.9     Brunet        Dorin Habert       Bœuf        Fourcade M          + 390    
    3   3   Czech Republic + 32.3   1:12:37.2     Vítková       Koukalová        Soukup        Moravec           + 360    
    4   7   Italy + 58.4   1:13:03.3     Wierer         Oberhofer       Windisch D         Hofer          + 330    
    5   6   Slovenia + 1:07.1   1:13:12.0     Mali        Gregorin         Bauer       Fak          + 310    
    6   1   Russia + 1:26.5   1:13:31.4     Zaitseva        Vilukhina        Shipulin        Malyshko         + 290    
    7   11   Slovakia + 1:32.7   1:13:37.6     Gerekova        Kuzmina       Hurajt        Kazar M          + 270    
    8   17   United States + 1:32.8   1:13:37.7     Cook        Dunklee        Bailey        Nordgren          + 250    
    9   10   Ukraine + 1:50.9   1:13:55.8     Dzhyma        Burdyga        Deryzemlya       Sednev          + 230    
    10   14   Poland + 1:53.8   1:13:58.7     Guzik K        Gwizdon       Szczurek        Plywaczyk          + 220    
    11   12   Belarus + 2:12.7   1:14:17.6     Skardino        Domracheva        Abramenko         Novikov          + 210    
    12   9   Switzerland + 2:40.6   1:14:45.5     Gasparin E       Gasparin S        Böckli        Weger          + 200    
    13   4   Germany + 2:40.7   1:14:45.6     Henkel       Gössner       Schempp        Birnbacher          + 190    
    14   8   Sweden + 2:46.9   1:14:51.8     Högberg       Jonsson J         Ferry        Lindström         + 180    
    15   16   Canada + 3:04.7   1:15:09.6     Crawford       Heinicke        Le Guellec        Perras         + 170    
    16   24   Bulgaria + 4:28.5   1:16:33.4     Yordanova       Dimitrova        Anev        Kletcherov          + 160    
    17   15   Austria + 4:46.6   1:16:51.5     Schwabl        Schrempf        Eberhard J       Landertinger         + 150    
    18   20   Kazakhstan + 5:21.3   1:17:26.2     Khrustaleva        Klimina       Savitskiy        Naumik          + 140    
    19   13   Finland + 5:53.2   1:17:58.1     Laukkanen        Mäkäräinen       Kauppinen       Toivanen A          + 130    
    20   21   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla        Yurlova D       Lessing       Kõiv         + 120    
    21   19   Romania Lapped     Ferencz        Pișcoran        Gavrila       Puchianu         + 110    
    22   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Goshono        Isa        Nagai          + 100    
    23   22   China Lapped     Ma       Wang Y        Chen         Ren         + 90    
    24   25   Latvia Lapped     Juškāne       Bendika         Piksons       Puzulis          + 80    
    25   23   Lithuania Lapped     Kočergina        Rasimoviciute-B.       Dombrovski       Kaukenas         + 70    
    26   26   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot       Walker A       Jackson        Kane         + 60    
    27   27   South Korea Lapped     Jo        Kim S-S       Lee I        Jun         + 50    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime