Nove Mesto   2013 W. C. Women Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Men Sprint Pur. Ind. Rel. MS Mix  
Feb 16, 2013
15:15
0 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   Norway    1:15:39.0     Bjørndalen       L’Abee-L.         Bø T        Svendsen          + 420    
    2   1   France + 1:12.8   1:16:51.8     Fourcade S        Beatrix        Bœuf        Fourcade M          + 390    
    3   5   Germany + 1:18.5   1:16:57.5     Schempp         Birnbacher         Peiffer         Lesser          + 360    
    4   2   Russia + 1:24.1   1:17:03.1     Shipulin        Ustyugov        Garanichev        Malyshko         + 330    
    5   4   Austria + 1:38.9   1:17:17.9     Eder         Mesotitsch D        Sumann        Landertinger          + 310    
    6   8   Czech Republic + 2:50.1   1:18:29.1     Šlesingr        Moravec       Soukup       Krčmář          + 290    
    7   11   Italy + 3:04.9   1:18:43.9     De Lorenzi        Windisch D        Martinelli       Hofer          + 270    
    8   19   Canada + 3:05.7   1:18:44.7     Le Guellec       Gow S       Smith        Perras          + 250    
    9   15   Bulgaria + 3:11.6   1:18:50.6     Kletcherov        Kenanov        Iliev       Anev          + 230    
    10   9   Slovakia + 3:27.8   1:19:06.8     Šimočko        Hurajt       Kazar M       Matiaško Mi         + 220    
    11   6   Sweden + 3:47.7   1:19:26.7     Bergman       Ferry       Arwidson        Lindström          + 210    
    12   13   United States + 4:01.8   1:19:40.8     Bailey        Burke T       Currier        Nordgren         + 200    
    13   10   Slovenia + 4:15.0   1:19:54.0     Dokl       Bauer        Maric       Fak           + 190    
    14   7   Ukraine + 4:27.1   1:20:06.1     Semenov        Deryzemlya         Pryma A       Sednev          + 180    
    15   14   Belarus + 5:00.5   1:20:39.5     Abramenko        Novikov        Chepelin        Babchyn          + 170    
    16   17   Estonia + 5:22.8   1:21:01.8     Kõiv       Tobreluts       Lessing         Steptsenko         + 160    
    17   25   China Lapped     Chen        Ren       Li Z        Li X          + 150    
    18   12   Switzerland Lapped     Joller       Weger        Böckli       Dolder         + 140    
    19   23   Romania Lapped     Faur       Gavrila       Gerbacea R        Puchianu         + 130    
    20   16   Kazakhstan Lapped     Chervyhkov        Savitskiy       Naumik        Keneshev           + 120    
    21   21   Finland Lapped     Toivanen A        Kauppinen       Kaljunen        Simola          + 110    
    22   24   Latvia Lapped     Piksons       Rastorgujevs       Puzulis        Muižnieks          + 100    
    23   22   Great Britain Lapped     Jackson       Kane         Beyer        Laponder           + 90    
    24   28   South Korea Lapped     Jun       Lee I         Lee S       Kim Y         + 80    
    25   26   Lithuania Lapped     Kaukenas       Dombrovski        Zlatkauskas       Lavrinovič         + 70    
    26   18   Japan Lapped     Nagai        Isa       Wakamatsu        Maeda         + 60    
    27   27   Serbia Lapped     Rastić D       Hrkalović         Petrović M       Hodzić           + 50    
    28   20   Poland Lapped     Szczurek        Kwak       Plywaczyk        Slonina         + 40    
    29   29   Spain Lapped     Pulido Serrano        Lobo Escolar         Fernandez Musso       Quintana Arias           + 30    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime