Antholz-Anterselva   2013 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Jan 20, 2013
10:30
 2 ˚C
Mostly Cloudy

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   4   Germany    1:13:02.1     Hildebrand       Gössner       Horchler N         Henkel         + 420    
    2   3   Russia + 17.4   1:13:19.5     Glazyrina       Zaitseva        Shumilova       Vilukhina         + 390    
    3   5   France + 40.9   1:13:43.0     Bescond        Boilley         Brunet         Dorin Habert          + 360    
    4   1   Norway + 1:19.5   1:14:21.6     Horn       Solemdal       Flatland       Berger T          + 330    
    5   2   Ukraine + 1:40.4   1:14:42.5     Dzhyma        Semerenko Va       Semerenko Vi       Pidhrushna          + 310    
    6   8   Poland + 1:54.3   1:14:56.4     Guzik K         Gwizdon        Hojnisz M        Nowakowska-Z.         + 290    
    7   9   Belarus + 2:23.3   1:15:25.4     Skardino        Dubarezava        Kalinchik       Domracheva          + 270    
    8   7   Italy + 3:10.3   1:16:12.4     Wierer       Oberhofer       Gontier       Runggaldier          + 250    
    9   17   Austria + 3:40.5   1:16:42.6     Schwabl         Schrempf       Innerhofer       Hauser L         + 230    
    10   16   United States + 4:43.1   1:17:45.2     Cook       Dunklee       Studebaker         Dreissigacker         + 220    
    11   18   Canada + 5:22.7   1:18:24.8     Crawford       Heinicke       Vaillancourt         Kocher         + 210    
    12   11   Sweden + 5:42.9   1:18:45.0     Högberg        Strömstedt       Andersson        Mattsson          + 200    
    13   13   Romania + 6:36.9   1:19:39.0     Ferencz        Tofalvi E        Pișcoran        Salman          + 190    
    14   19   China Lapped     Tang Jia        Song C         Zhang Y        Wang Y         + 180    
    15   6   Czech Republic Lapped     Zvařičová        Tomešová         Landova       Vítková          + 170    
    16   10   Slovakia Lapped     Poliakova       Kuzmina        Chrapanova       Kalinova         + 160    
    17   15   Bulgaria Lapped     Yordanova        Dimitrova       Stoyanova       Popova S          + 150    
    18   21   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Nakajima       Owada        Goshono          + 140    
    19   12   Kazakhstan Lapped     Lebedeva M       Klimina       Raikova       Khrustaleva           + 130    
    20   14   Estonia Lapped     Yurlova D       Talihärm J-na       Gaim        Viigipuu Kr         + 120    
    21   20   South Korea Lapped     Kim S-S       Jo         Park J       Kim S         + 110    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime