Antholz-Anterselva   2013 Women Sprint Pur. Rel. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Jan 20, 2013
14:15
0 ˚C
Snow

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   3   France    1:13:26.0     Fourcade S        Beatrix        Bœuf        Fourcade M         + 420    
    2   2   Russia + 10.1   1:13:36.1     Shipulin        Ustyugov        Garanichev        Malyshko          + 390    
    3   5   Austria + 1:18.5   1:14:44.5     Eder        Sumann       Mesotitsch D        Landertinger          + 360    
    4   7   Sweden + 2:13.6   1:15:39.6     Bergman        Ferry        Jonsson M       Lindström         + 330    
    5   15   Switzerland + 2:20.3   1:15:46.3     Joller       Weger       Böckli        Dolder         + 310    
    6   8   Czech Republic + 2:20.5   1:15:46.5     Šlesingr       Moravec        Soukup         Vítek          + 290    
    7   4   Germany + 2:23.3   1:15:49.3     Graf F        Lesser        Peiffer        Kühn          + 270    
    8   6   Ukraine + 2:33.1   1:15:59.1     Bilanenko       Deryzemlya        Semenov        Sednev         + 250    
    9   9   Slovakia + 2:47.5   1:16:13.5     Šimočko         Matiaško Mi       Kazar M        Otcenas          + 230    
    10   1   Norway + 2:51.5   1:16:17.5     Birkeland       Os       Bø JT       L’Abee-L.          + 220    
    11   12   Italy + 2:51.6   1:16:17.6     De Lorenzi       Windisch D        Windisch M       Hofer         + 210    
    12   11   United States + 3:21.3   1:16:47.3     Bailey        Burke T       Currier        Nordgren         + 200    
    13   13   Belarus + 3:23.3   1:16:49.3     Abramenko         Novikov        Babchyn         Liadov         + 190    
    14   10   Slovenia + 3:43.1   1:17:09.1     Dokl        Bauer       Maric        Fak          + 180    
    15   14   Bulgaria + 3:51.4   1:17:17.4     Kenanov        Anev       Iliev       Kletcherov           + 170    
    16   21   Canada + 5:42.6   1:19:08.6     Le Guellec        Gow S       Smith       Perras         + 160    
    17   17   Estonia Lapped     Kõiv       Tobreluts       Steptsenko       Lessing          + 150    
    18   18   Japan Lapped     Nagai         Isa       Inomata        Wakamatsu         + 140    
    19   16   Kazakhstan Lapped     Chervyhkov       Savitskiy        Naumik       Keneshev         + 130    
    20   23   China Lapped     Li Z        Ren        Li X       Chen          + 120    
    21   19   Poland Lapped     Szczurek        Kwak       Slonina       Lepel         + 110    
    22   24   Serbia Lapped     Petrović M       Rastić D        Hrkalović        Hodzić          + 100    
    23   22   Romania Lapped     Faur       Gavrila       Gerbacea R       Puchianu          + 90    
    24   20   Great Britain Lapped     Kane       Jackson        Laponder       Beyer         + 80    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2017 Biathlontime