Hochfilzen 2   2011 Women Sprint Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Mix  
Dec 18, 2011
14:30
 3 ˚C
Partly Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   4   Russia    1:13:33.4     Vilukhina        Zaitseva        Volkov         Shipulin           + 420    
    2   15   Czech Republic + 27.0   1:14:00.4     Vítková        Koukalová         Moravec        Šlesingr          + 390    
    3   1   France + 38.5   1:14:11.9     Dorin Habert        Boilley       Bœuf        Fourcade S          + 360    
    4   3   Sweden + 1:02.8   1:14:36.2     Högberg         Nilsson AM        Lindström        Bergman         + 330    
    5   2   Germany + 1:10.8   1:14:44.2     Henkel       Gössner       Rösch         Graf F          + 310    
    6   14   Canada + 1:14.5   1:14:47.9     Imrie       Kocher        Green         Le Guellec          + 290    
    7   5   Italy + 1:21.5   1:14:54.9     Ponza        Oberhofer       Hofer        Windisch M          + 270    
    8   6   Ukraine + 1:23.4   1:14:56.8     Semerenko Va        Semerenko Vi         Deryzemlya       Semenov          + 250    
    9   10   Poland + 1:49.0   1:15:22.4     Guzik K         Nowakowska-Z.        Sikora       Plywaczyk          + 230    
    10   12   Belarus + 2:04.3   1:15:37.7     Domracheva        Dubarezava       Novikov        Abramenko         + 220    
    11   20   Bulgaria + 2:06.4   1:15:39.8     Yordanova       Dimitrova        Kletcherov        Anev         + 210    
    12   11   Slovakia + 2:11.7   1:15:45.1     Kuzmina       Gerekova       Kazar M       Hurajt           + 200    
    13   7   Slovenia + 2:16.8   1:15:50.2     Gregorin        Mali        Bauer        Fak           + 190    
    14   8   United States + 2:38.1   1:16:11.5     Studebaker         Cook        Burke T       Nordgren         + 180    
    15   22   Austria + 3:25.0   1:16:58.4     Schrempf       Schwabl        Mesotitsch D        Landertinger           + 170    
    16   16   Switzerland + 4:27.6   1:18:01.0     Gasparin E        Gasparin S       Joller       Hallenbarter         + 160    
    17   17   Kazakhstan + 5:22.7   1:18:56.1     Lebedeva M       Poltoranina         Naumik        Chervyhkov          + 150    
    18   9   Finland + 5:45.3   1:19:18.7     Laukkanen       Mäkäräinen        Toivanen A       Kauppinen         + 140    
    19   21   Romania Lapped     Ferencz        Pișcoran        Gavrila       Gerbacea R         + 130    
    20   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F        Nakajima       Nagai         Inomata          + 120    
    21   25   Lithuania Lapped     Rasimoviciute-B.       Kočergina       Dombrovski        Zlatkauskas         + 110    
    22   13   Estonia Lapped     Gaim       Viigipuu Kr       Kõiv       Steptsenko         + 100    
    23   24   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot       Walker A       Jackson       Kane          + 90    
    24   23   Latvia Lapped     Juškāne       Brice Ant       Puzulis         Bricis          + 80    
    25   19   China Lapped     Song C        Zhang Y        Zhang C        Ren           + 70    
    26   26   South Korea Lapped     Mun       Kim S       Jun       Lee I         + 60    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime