Pokljuka   2010 Women Ind. Sprint Men Ind. Sprint Mix  
Dec 19, 2010
13:15
 5 ˚C
Mostly Cloudy

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   6   Sweden    1:17:52.0     Ekholm H        Zidek        Lindström        Bergman         + 420    
    2   4   Ukraine + .3   1:17:52.3     Pidhrushna       Semerenko Vi        Semenov        Sednev          + 390    
    3   3   France + 1.3   1:17:53.3     Brunet        Dorin Habert        Jay       Fourcade M          + 360    
    4   5   Russia + 5.6   1:17:57.6     Sleptsova       Zaitseva        Shipulin       Ustyugov          + 330    
    5   9   Slovenia + 44.3   1:18:36.3     Mali         Gregorin        Bauer       Fak         + 310    
    6   7   Italy + 46.1   1:18:38.1     Ponza        Haller        De Lorenzi        Hofer         + 290    
    7   12   Slovakia + 1:49.0   1:19:41.0     Kuzmina       Gerekova        Hurajt       Matiaško Mi           + 270    
    8   2   Germany + 2:31.0   1:20:23.0     Bachmann       Gössner       Wolf       Birnbacher           + 250    
    9   8   Belarus + 2:38.0   1:20:30.0     Skardino        Pisareva       Chepelin        Abramenko         + 230    
    10   16   Estonia + 2:40.8   1:20:32.8     Lehtla        Saue       Tobreluts        Lessing         + 220    
    11   17   United States + 3:05.3   1:20:57.3     Studebaker        Cook         Bailey         Nordgren         + 210    
    12   1   Norway + 3:48.4   1:21:40.4     Eie       Isaksen       Berger L        Os          + 200    
    13   13   Canada + 3:53.6   1:21:45.6     Imrie        Kocher       Perras        Green          + 190    
    14   19   Finland + 3:58.0   1:21:50.0     Mäkäräinen        Repo        Kauppinen       Antila         + 180    
    15   15   Kazakhstan + 4:11.7   1:22:03.7     Khrustaleva       Lebedeva M        Savitskiy         Chervyhkov          + 170    
    16   14   Bulgaria + 5:56.5   1:23:48.5     Dimitrova       Klenovska        Kenanov         Kletcherov          + 160    
    17   20   Japan + 6:05.6   1:23:57.6     Suzuki F        Owada        Isa        Nagai          + 150    
    18   10   Poland Lapped     Cyl        Gwizdon       Szczurek       Plywaczyk          + 140    
    19   11   Czech Republic Lapped     Vejnarová       Tomešová       Soukup       Šlesingr         + 130    
    20   22   China Lapped     Tang Jia       Xu       Ren        Zhang C         + 120    
    21   21   Romania Lapped     Ferencz       Pișcoran       Gavrila        Gerbacea R         + 110    
    22   18   Switzerland Lapped     Gasparin S       Gasparin E        Stebler       Simmen         + 100    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime