Hochfilzen   2010 Women Sprint Rel. Pur. Men Sprint Pur. Rel.  
Dec 11, 2010
15:15
 2 ˚C
Snow

Women Relay, 4 × 6 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   2   Germany    1:16:22.5     Lang K       Neuner        Buchholz       Henkel         + 420    
    2   6   Ukraine + 59.1   1:17:21.6     Khvostenko       Pidhrushna        Semerenko Vi         Semerenko Va         + 390    
    3   5   Norway + 1:08.4   1:17:30.9     Solemdal       Flatland       Horn        Berger T           + 360    
    4   1   Russia + 1:15.8   1:17:38.3     Sleptsova       Bogaliy-T.        Yurlova-P. E       Zaitseva          + 330    
    5   3   France + 1:26.6   1:17:49.1     Bescond       Dorin Habert       Macabies        Brunet          + 310    
    6   4   Sweden + 2:35.3   1:18:57.8     Högberg       Zidek        Nilsson AM       Ekholm H          + 290    
    7   8   Belarus + 3:20.4   1:19:42.9     Kalinchik        Domracheva       Pisareva       Skardino           + 270    
    8   9   Poland + 3:56.4   1:20:18.9     Bobak        Nowakowska-Z.        Gwizdon         Cyl           + 250    
    9   13   Italy + 5:33.4   1:21:55.9     Ponza         Haller        Oberhofer         Wierer         + 230    
    10   12   Slovakia + 5:35.1   1:21:57.6     Kuzmina        Gerekova       Prekopova        Chrapanova         + 220    
    11   17   Canada + 6:52.0   1:23:14.5     Imrie        Kocher       Crawford        Schultz          + 210    
    12   11   Kazakhstan Lapped     Lebedeva M       Poltoranina       Mozhevitina        Khrustaleva           + 200    
    13   10   Czech Republic Lapped     Vítková        Tomešová       Vejnarová        Zvařičová          + 190    
    14   15   Bulgaria Lapped     Dimitrova         Klenovska       Yordanova         Georgieva         + 180    
    15   19   Austria Lapped       Schwabl       Schrempf       Düringer       Muschet         + 170    
    16   14   Estonia Lapped     Lehtla       Hanni        Viigipuu Kr       Saue          + 160    
    17   18   Japan Lapped     Suzuki F       Owada       Abe N       Azegami         + 150    
    18   7   China Lapped     Wang C       Xu        Tang Jia        Song C         + 140    
    19   20   South Korea Lapped     Jo       Mun         Kim S       Kim M          + 130    
    20   21   Great Britain Lapped     Lightfoot       Walker A       Thorn       Potton         + 120    
      16   Finland DNS     Repo         Mäkäräinen         Siltakorpi         Eder              
Plus
Share

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime