Season 2010–2011

Scores

Women Cup

  Mäkäräinen, Kaisa  
  Henkel, Andrea  
  Ekholm, Helena  
  Berger, Tora  
  Neuner, Magdalena  
  Domracheva, Darya  

Nations

  ger    
  rus    
  swe    
  fra    
  nor    
  ukr    

Men Cup

  Bø, Tarjei  
  Svendsen, Emil Hegle  
  Fourcade, Martin  
  Peiffer, Arnd  
  Tcherezov, Ivan  
  Greis, Michael  

Nations

  nor    
  ger    
  rus    
  aut    
  fra    
  ukr    

Events

Oslo Holmenkollen

  Mar 17...20 2011
  Neuner
  Berger T
  Domracheva
  Birnbacher
  Ferry
  Wolf
  Kuzmina
  Domracheva
  Henkel
  Svendsen
  Bø T
  Fourcade M
  Domracheva
  Bogaliy-T.
  Zaitseva
  Svendsen
  Ustyugov
  Bjørndalen

Khanty-Mansiysk

  World Champ. Mar 3...13 2011
  nor
  ger
  fra
  Peiffer
  Fourcade M
  Bø T
  Neuner
  Mäkäräinen
  Kuzmina
  Fourcade M
  Svendsen
  Bø T
  Mäkäräinen
  Neuner
  Ekholm H
  Bø T
  Maksimov
  Sumann
  Ekholm H
  Bachmann
  Semerenko Vi
  nor
  rus
  ukr
  Neuner
  Domracheva
  Berger T
  Svendsen
  Ustyugov
  Hofer
  ger
  fra
  blr

Fort Kent

  Feb 10...13 2011
  Svendsen
  Šlesingr
  Bø T
  Henkel
  Gössner
  Neuner
  Svendsen
  Fourcade M
  Bø T
  Henkel
  Neuner
  Dorin Habert
  Fourcade M
  Sikora
  Bø T
  Neuner
  Henkel
  Domracheva

Presque Isle

  Feb 4...6 2011
  Peiffer
  Fourcade M
  Tcherezov
  Ekholm H
  Berger T
  Semerenko Va
  ger
  fra
  rus
  Bœuf
  Tcherezov
  Bergman
  Berger T
  Dorin Habert
  Domracheva

Antholz-Anterselva

  Jan 20...23 2011
  Shipulin
  Greis
  Berger L
  Berger T
  Kuzmina
  Zaitseva
  rus
  swe
  ger
  Fourcade M
  Ferry
  Shipulin
  Berger T
  Brunet
  Domracheva
  ger
  ita
  nor

Ruhpolding

  Jan 12...16 2011
  Svendsen
  Fourcade M
  Landertinger
  Zaitseva
  Henkel
  Ekholm H
  Berger L
  Fourcade M
  Tcherezov
  Berger T
  Henkel
  Neuner
  Ferry
  Fourcade M
  Greis
  Berger T
  Henkel
  Mäkäräinen

Oberhof

  Jan 5...9 2011
  ger
  cze
  nor
  swe
  fra
  blr
  Bø T
  Peiffer
  Šlesingr
  Flatland
  Neuner
  Henkel
  Bø T
  Svendsen
  Tcherezov
  Ekholm H
  Henkel
  Sleptsova

Pokljuka

  Dec 16...19 2010
  Mesotitsch D
  Weger
  Sednev
  Berger T
  Mäkäräinen
  Brunet
  Ferry
  Bø T
  Greis
  Neuner
  Kuzmina
  Mäkäräinen #3
  Zaitseva #3
  swe
  ukr
  fra

Hochfilzen

  Dec 10...12 2010
  Bø T
  Sednev
  Bœuf
  Kuzmina
  Domracheva
  Mäkäräinen
  Bø T
  Eder
  Tcherezov
  ger
  ukr
  nor
  nor
  aut
  fra
  Ekholm H
  Mäkäräinen
  Domracheva

Östersund

  Dec 1...5 2010
  Zidek
  Brunet
  Ekholm H
  Svendsen
  Bjørndalen
  Fourcade M
  Mäkäräinen
  Gössner
  Domracheva
  Svendsen
  Bjørndalen
  Fourcade M
  Mäkäräinen
  Gössner
  Ekholm H
  Bjørndalen
  Svendsen
  Fak

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime