Khanty-Mansiysk   2010 Women Sprint MS Men Sprint MS Mix  
Mar 28, 2010
17:15
 9 ˚C
Snow

Mixed Relay, Women 2 × 6 + Men 2 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Women shooting Men shooting Nations cupNC    
    1   2   Germany    1:18:17.4     Hauswald       Neuner        Schempp         Peiffer          + 450    
    2   4   Norway + 1:24.0   1:19:41.4     Flatland        Berger T       Svendsen         Bjørndalen         + 420    
    3   5   Sweden + 1:30.8   1:19:48.2     Ekholm H       Zidek        Ferry       Bergman          + 390    
    4   1   Russia + 1:42.1   1:19:59.5     Romanova        Zaitseva        Tchoudov       Tcherezov           + 360    
    5   3   France + 2:08.2   1:20:25.6     Brunet        Bailly       Fourcade S        Fourcade M         + 330    
    6   6   Ukraine + 2:24.3   1:20:41.7     Khvostenko         Semerenko Vi       Sednev        Deryzemlya         + 310    
    7   9   Czech Republic + 2:39.4   1:20:56.8     Koukalová       Tomešová        Šlesingr       Soukup         + 290    
    8   10   Italy + 2:41.0   1:20:58.4     Haller        Oberhofer        Hofer       De Lorenzi          + 270    
    9   7   Belarus + 3:33.0   1:21:50.4     Kalinchik        Domracheva        Novikov        Valiullin         + 250    
    10   8   Slovenia + 4:23.7   1:22:41.1     Ravnikar       Gregorin        Maric       Bauer         + 230    
    11   15   Kazakhstan + 4:55.5   1:23:12.9     Lebedeva A       Lebedeva M       Savitskiy       Naumik         + 220    
    12   12   Canada + 5:39.4   1:23:56.8     Heinicke        Kocher        Le Guellec       Green          + 210    
    13   17   Switzerland + 6:31.9   1:24:49.3     Gasparin S        Gasparin E       Weger        Frei          + 200    
    14   13   Slovakia + 6:36.6   1:24:54.0     Gerekova       Kuzmina        Hurajt       Šimočko         + 190    
    15   11   Poland + 6:47.1   1:25:04.5     Cyl        Nowakowska-Z.         Witek S       Witek L         + 180    
    16   18   Bulgaria + 7:17.3   1:25:34.7     Klenovska       Yordanova       Anev       Kletcherov          + 170    
    17   16   Estonia + 8:07.3   1:26:24.7     Lehtla        Saue        Steptsenko       Viks         + 160    
    18   14   Finland + 8:59.4   1:27:16.8     Eder       Mäkäräinen        Orpana       Mäntäri          + 150    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime