Season 2009–2010

Scores

Women Cup

  Neuner, Magdalena  
  Hauswald, Simone  
  Ekholm, Helena  
  Henkel, Andrea  
  Zidek, Anna Carin  
  Domracheva, Darya  

Nations

  ger    
  rus    
  fra    
  swe    
  ukr    
  blr    

Men Cup

  Svendsen, Emil Hegle  
  Sumann, Christoph  
  Tcherezov, Ivan  
  Ustyugov, Evgeny  
  Fourcade, Martin  
  Landertinger, Dominik  

Nations

  nor    
  rus    
  aut    
  fra    
  ger    
  swe    

Events

Khanty-Mansiysk

  Mar 25...28 2010
  Romanova
  Brunet
  Ekholm H
  Tcherezov
  De Lorenzi
  Deryzemlya
  Neuner
  Bailly
  Kuzmina
  Landertinger
  Peiffer
  Hanevold
  ger
  nor
  swe

Oslo Holmenkollen

  Mar 18...21 2010
  Hauswald
  Domracheva
  Zidek
  Fourcade M
  Tchoudov
  Sumann
  Hauswald
  Domracheva
  Zidek
  Fourcade M
  Schempp
  Tcherezov
  Hauswald
  Semerenko Vi
  Neuner
  Tcherezov
  Sumann
  Svendsen

Kontiolahti

  Mar 12...14 2010
  nor
  ger
  ita
  Domracheva
  Zaitseva
  Wilhelm
  Tcherezov
  Svendsen
  Fourcade M
  Domracheva
  Neuner
  Hauswald
  Fourcade M
  De Lorenzi
  Jay

Vancouver

  Olympics Feb 13...26 2010
  Kuzmina
  Neuner
  Dorin Habert
  Jay
  Svendsen
  Fak
  Neuner
  Kuzmina
  Brunet
  Ferry
  Sumann
  Jay
  Berger T
  Khrustaleva
  Domracheva
  Svendsen
  Bjørndalen
  Novikov
  Ustyugov
  Fourcade M
  Hurajt
  Neuner
  Zaitseva
  Hauswald
  rus
  fra
  ger
  nor
  aut
  rus

Antholz-Anterselva

  Jan 20...24 2010
  Neuner
  Wilhelm
  Henkel
  Sednev
  Mesotitsch D
  Bœuf
  Neuner
  Henkel
  Bailly
  Peiffer
  Landertinger
  Stephan
  Henkel
  Neuner
  Flatland
  Mesotitsch D
  Peiffer
  Landertinger

Ruhpolding

  Jan 13...17 2010
  Zidek
  Medvedtseva
  Neuner
  Svendsen
  Bjørndalen
  Greis
  swe
  rus
  nor
  Svendsen
  Ustyugov
  Eder
  Ekholm H
  Hauswald
  Neuner
  rus
  nor
  aut

Oberhof

  Jan 6...10 2010
  rus
  ger
  fra
  nor
  fra
  ger
  Hauswald
  Ekholm H
  Flatland
  Ustyugov
  Greis
  Bergman
  Henkel
  Ekholm H
  Berger T
  Bjørndalen
  Burke T
  Sikora

Pokljuka

  Dec 17...20 2009
  Ekholm H
  Zidek
  Kuzmina
  Sumann
  Fourcade S
  Os
  Sleptsova
  Bogaliy-T.
  Neuner
  Tcherezov
  Landertinger
  Frei
  Sleptsova
  Neuner
  Bogaliy-T.
  Ustyugov
  Lessing
  Eder

Hochfilzen

  Dec 11...13 2009
  Zidek
  Ekholm H
  Zaitseva
  Bjørndalen
  Kruglov
  Ustyugov
  Ekholm H
  Sleptsova
  Zaitseva
  Svendsen
  Eder
  Bjørndalen
  rus
  fra
  swe
  aut
  rus
  ger

Östersund

  Dec 2...6 2009
  Ekholm H
  Zidek
  Domracheva
  Svendsen
  Burke T
  Sumann
  Berger T
  Medvedtseva
  Mäkäräinen
  Bjørndalen
  Svendsen
  Burke T
  fra
  nor
  aut
  ger
  rus
  fra

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime