RankRk. | Bib | Country and result | Team shooting | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | Norway |
|
1:12:44.3 | Rogstad | Bonnevie-S. | Flatland | 1 | Berger T | + 450 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3 | France |
|
1:12:46.4 | Brunet | Bécaert | Carraz-C. | Bailly | + 420 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | Germany |
|
1:13:28.5 | Henkel | Beck | Hauswald | Wilhelm | 2 | + 390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | Ukraine |
|
1:13:35.2 | Semerenko Va | Semerenko Vi | 1 | Khvostenko | Vaygina-E. | + 360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 6 | Sweden |
|
1:13:35.8 | Nilsson AM | Zidek | Domeij | Ekholm H | + 330 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 7 | Belarus |
|
1:14:16.1 | Kudrashova | Domracheva | Nazarova O | Skardino | + 310 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 8 | China |
|
1:15:23.1 | Dong | Wang C | 2 | Kong | Liu X | + 290 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 10 | Italy |
|
1:16:27.1 | Ponza | Haller | Fiandino | Ertl | + 270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 9 | Poland |
|
1:16:59.7 | Gwizdon | 1 | 2 | Guzik K | Nowakowska-Z. | Cyl | + 250 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 16 | Finland |
|
1:18:24.5 | Mäkäräinen | Eder | 1 | Lehtimäki | 1 | Porela-T. | + 230 | |||||||||||||||||||||
11 | 19 | Canada |
|
1:18:42.9 | Kocher | Imrie | 1 | Heinicke | Keith | + 220 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 13 | Kazakhstan |
|
1:19:07.7 | Lebedeva A | Mozhevitina | Afanasjeva | 1 | Khrustaleva | + 210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 15 | Czech Republic |
|
1:19:25.6 | Vítková | 1 | Rezlerová | 1 | Vejnarová | 1 | Tryznová | 1 | + 200 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | 11 | Romania |
|
1:19:34.1 | Plotogea | 1 | Tofalvi E | Purdea | 1 | Stoian | 1 | + 190 | ||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 17 | United States |
|
1:20:01.7 | Johnson | 3 | Barnes L | Spector | Barnes T | + 180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | 12 | Slovakia |
|
1:22:57.9 | Halinarova | Kalinova | Chrapanova | 3 | Prekopova | + 170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 18 | Bulgaria |
|
1:24:07.5 | Klenovska | Yordanova | 1 | Georgieva | Pandurova | + 160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | 14 | Latvia |
|
1:24:48.1 | Krumina | 1 | Juškāne | 2 | 1 | Glazere-S. | Līduma | 3 | + 150 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | 20 | South Korea |
|
1:24:59.0 | Mun | 3 | Jo | 3 | Chu K-M | Kim M | + 140 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Russia |
|
Sleptsova | Medvedtseva | Iourieva | Akhatova | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disqualified |
© 2010–2024 Biathlontime