Hochfilzen 2   2006 Women Ind. Sprint Rel. Men Sprint Sprint Rel.  
Dec 17, 2006
15:15
+ 4 ˚C
Cloudy

Men Relay, 4 × 7.5 km

Results Flow Trails Venue Jury
    RankRk.   Bib   Country and result     Team shooting Nations cupNC Jump    
    1   5   Norway    1:20:45.5     Svendsen        Andresen        Berger L       Hanevold          + 450    
    2   1   Russia + 5.6   1:20:51.1     Tcherezov         Tchoudov        Yaroshenko        Kruglov          + 420    
    3   2   Germany + 32.5   1:21:18.0     Gross        Rösch         Fischer       Greis          + 390    
    4   8   Czech Republic + 50.2   1:21:35.7     Moravec       Šlesingr       Soukup        Vítek         + 360    
    5   4   Austria + 1:37.6   1:22:23.1     Mesotitsch D        Pinter       Gredler        Sumann          + 330    
    6   3   France + 1:40.2   1:22:25.7     Robert       Defrasne        Fourcade S        Poiree R           + 310    
    7   7   Sweden + 3:11.7   1:23:57.2     Ekholm D        Ferry       Nilsson M       Bergman         + 290    
    8   6   Ukraine + 3:53.3   1:24:38.8     Aidarov       Bilanenko        Korobeynikov        Deryzemlya         + 270    
    9   9   Italy + 4:04.3   1:24:49.8     De Lorenzi       Vuillermoz       Pallhuber       Windisch M         + 250    
    10   14   Poland + 4:10.0   1:24:55.5     Ziemianin       Plywaczyk         Sikora         Bodziana         + 230    
    11   10   Switzerland + 4:31.4   1:25:16.9     Hallenbarter       Simmen       Zwahlen       Joller          + 220    
    12   19   China + 4:46.7   1:25:32.2     Zhang Q        Ren        Zhang C       Tian         + 210    
    13   11   Belarus + 5:09.5   1:25:55.0     Syman        Valiullin       Dashkevich        Novikov          + 200    
    14   13   Latvia + 5:31.3   1:26:16.8     Piksons       Rozenbergs        Libietis       Bērziņš          + 190    
    15   15   Slovenia + 6:02.3   1:26:47.8     Kodela       Maric        Bauer        Brvar         + 180    
    16   12   Slovakia + 6:47.9   1:27:33.4     Matiaško Mi       Šimočko       Novak        Matiaško Ma         + 170    
    17   17   Bulgaria + 9:25.8   1:30:11.3     Kletcherov       Vasilev         Anev        Rudenchyk         + 160    
    18   16   Kazakhstan + 11:52.9   1:32:38.4     Chervyhkov        Naumik       Trifonov       Dyomin         + 150    
    19   18   Great Britain + 12:48.4   1:33:33.9     Jackson       Walker M        Brooks        Kane         + 140    
Plus
Share

© 2010–2018 Biathlontime