2006–2007 Cup   Women Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations Men Total Ind. Sprint Pur. MS Nations  

Men's Sprint Scores

    #   Name   Total     ÖstersundÖS     HochfilzenHF     HochfilzenHF     OberhofOH     RuhpoldingRP     PokljukaPK     Antholz-AnterselvaAZ WC     LahtiLA     Khanty-MansiyskKM    
    1       ger   Greis, Michael   299     43   46   50   28   46   1   22   12   37   15  
    2       swe   Ferry, Björn   272     16   15   43   26   28   28   46   40     30  
    3       rus   Kruglov, Nikolay   242     11     32   8   50   37   40   22   26   16  
    4       nor   Hanevold, Halvard   232     13   24   28   37   18   46     8   40   18  
    5       ger   Fischer, Sven   223     30   14   34   43       34     34   34  
    6       fra   Poiree, Raphael   207     26     11   50     40     30   50    
    6       ger   Rösch, Michael   207     18   22   14   46   4   8     13   32   50  
    8       rus   Tcherezov, Ivan   204     32   37     30   40   34   8   9   14    
    8       rus   Tchoudov, Maxim   204     28     46   4   32   22   6   20     46  
    10       nor   Bjørndalen, Ole Einar   201     50   50       1   50     50      
    11       rus   Yaroshenko, Dmitri   186     46   34     14   37   11   10   4   18   12  
    12       ger   Birnbacher, Andreas   181     7   32   26   6   26   26   24   14     20  
    13       rus   Rozhkov, Sergei   170     40   1   40     30     26     9   24  
    14       nor   Svendsen, Emil Hegle   158     15         24   43   43   32     1  
    15       aut   Sumann, Christoph   152       8   12   32   16   9   14   1   20   40  
    16       nor   Berger, Lars   143       28   37   22     12     18     26  
    17       aut   Pinter, Friedrich   142     22   40   30           3   10   37  
    18       fra   Defrasne, Vincent   125     10     8   10   10   32   32   15     8  
    19       pol   Sikora, Tomasz   122       7   20   2   4   30     37   22    
    20       swe   Bergman, Carl Johan   119           40   15   20   12       32  
    21       ger   Wolf, Alexander   118         24     14   14   50   16      
    21       ukr   Deryzemlya, Andriy   118         5   18     15     43   26   11  
    23       cze   Vítek, Zdeněk   112     37     4   34       37        
    24       sui   Simmen, Matthias   110     6   43     15   20       26      
    25       ita   De Lorenzi, Christian   105           12   34     7   24     28  
    26       ita   Vuillermoz, Rene Laurent   98         22   5   43       28      
    27       nor   Eckhoff, Stian   94     8     18         16     30   22  
    28       cze   Šlesingr, Michal   92         2       24   5   46   12   3  
    29       ger   Gross, Ricco   90     14   20     20   5   16   15        
    30       slo   Maric, Janez   81     1   16     24   6       6   28    
    31       usa   Burke, Tim   79     9   26       12     20     8   4  
    32       nor   Andresen, Frode   77     20     3   16   13     18       7  
    33       nor   Os, Alexander   65     4             13     46   2  
    34       fra   Fourcade, Simon   64     12   9     9   11   18       5    
    35       swe   Nilsson, Mattias   55     5     7     9       34      
    36       nor   Gjedrem, Hans Martin   54                 11     43    
    36       ita   Pallhuber, Wilfried   54               4   30   7     13  
    38       chn   Zhang, Chengye   50       30     13           7    
    39       rus   Makoveev, Andrei   44         1               43  
    40       aut   Gredler, Ludwig   39           11       28        
    41       lat   Bricis, Ilmars   35     34             1        
    42       fra   Robert, Julien   30     24   6                  
    42       cze   Moravec, Ondřej   30         14             16    
    44       cze   Dostál, Roman   29     3     10       13   2     1    
    44       est   Tobreluts, Indrek   29       18             11      
    46       ger   Graf, Daniel   22             22            
    46       usa   Hakkinen, Jay   22             7   2       13    
    48       ukr   Bilanenko, Olexander   18             8       10      
    48       slo   Bauer, Klemen   18           3           15    
    50       blr   Valiullin, Rustam   17       5   6       6          
    51       cze   Soukup, Jaroslav   16         16                
    51       fra   Cannard, Ferreol   16               7   9        
    51       sui   Hallenbarter, Simon   16     2   12               2    
    54       rus   Tchepikov, Sergei   15         15                
    55       rus   Shulman, Filipp   14               10       4    
    55       ger   Pump, Carsten   14                       14  
    57       usa   Bailey, Lowell   13       13                  
    58       aut   Eder, Simon   12         9             3    
    59       chn   Zhang, Qing   11       11                  
    59       nor   Ronning, Magne Thorleiv   11                     11    
    61       usa   Teela, Jeremy   10       10                  
    61       blr   Novikov, Sergey   10               5         5  
    61       nor   Gjelland, Egil   10                       10  
    64       rus   Kochkin, Mikhail   9                       9  
    65       fra   Habert, Lois   8             2         6    
    66       swe   Ekholm, David   7           7              
    67       blr   Syman, Alexandr   6                       6  
    68       pol   Plywaczyk, Krzysztof   5       2           3        
    68       aut   Mesotitsch, Daniel   5                   5      
    70       can   Clegg, Robin   4       4                  
    70       lat   Bērziņš, Janis   4                 4        
    72       cze   Holubec, Tomáš   3       3                  
    72       svk   Matiaško, Marek   3               3          
    72       ukr   Aidarov, Alexei   3           1         2      

© 2010–2019 Biathlontime